Vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546

image
Vessel Name YOUNG HARMONY
IMO No. 9686546
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63567
Flag Korea (South)
Buit 2014
P & I Club
Class Korean Register (IACS)
Since 23/10/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel YOUNG HARMONY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Young Harmony"
------------------
CallSign: D7LO
Ex-Name(s) :
HYUNDAI VINASHIN S085

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2014 by HYUNDAI VINASHIN Flag : Korea (South) Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 63,567 MT DWT / 13.32 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.99 MT / 159.99 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 206.06 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196 m Int'l tonnage : 36,259 GT / 20,973 NT Tropical salt : 65,364 MT / 13.59 m Summer salt : 63,567 MT DWT / 13.32 m SSW / 62.99 TPC Winter salt : 61,823 MT / 13.04 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 = 25.32 2/4 = 19.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.7 m Light weight : 11,738 MT IFO capacity : 2,064 MT FW capacity : 387 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel YOUNG HARMONY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel YOUNG HARMONY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel YOUNG HARMONY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
YsFLvOrR6d
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
FykhrIIxzf
E-mail ID
XH1Foz27Pe
V-Sat ID
gOYxnOY8Fn
To unlock Communication of vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
4MiGHFzXM1ZpfF5ZrYngJmVZnHPRZIHC43xYcXj13jvg7VsA2pJ5hjaUtLfZQRn6QUeCLCiDyRf2I4Ylt5zt5zmocTvQjqKTGeQjtOfFhY3q7QQkR9fQLjyciECPRWxI3A6mmkjOusWlNqxpL8U20moEfO7Ij6KtHrAyjjK6mpnSefNNYBcymh0lsvOc1iPcrv5TbKEZfrvR8KVW4wevHplwJTyMJQcGMeI7QmqPi3YgsHjpHqy8E3cWM4x8h5mBiRj2KNj4FbzmQzqeJJNxhnDUDLZYl4fLBjoY2YIofmYZjQxAmEjHflieSYzRaXJfFx71pXoPkc4ucMWSArr7iyIhkgl6PyqJEerkxduTbiIl5r7YPWpe16dCWbYtCR6KNlOamCCiFjEVOcNqZTQaJLegxySdENSmIlX2krTK5MKG0itrWpvFwLku
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
V03Km6oHFmKIIReniGnAFB
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kFUQraDQp2TsAyhAaXfafiyVB3
location icon
8ctNbAG0TTkQGhwtTdpOSkGxWw4nr4HRBzEAEajkVf33ZdKFkNOzK9Gc3yRcr6rp6wHQmPtx6p
To unlock register Owner of vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RhZ1qieMtWuwxdddYX0OGvpOOW
location icon
fHwsArGP6rQ82OnbXl2T70xEISASHjLdzEJQP9wtNTxuawHyFc9pfw6m7RUCUUfEkwXLTKTxvn
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7EytTtEMemMBcK0lu80gxDxviL
location icon
Jdp0jblpTngCziNn20cOsmSuH3Q76gkSYkEtwWLKNkDbvuklwbDe53lrFFCwPcUZNU6QChZkVY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel YOUNG HARMONY IMO 9686546 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Young Harmony ship details?


Vessel Young Harmony (IMO: 9686546 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Korea (South)
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Young Harmony data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.