Vessel YARA J IMO 9118147

image
Vessel Name YARA J
IMO No. 9118147
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 34167
Flag Palau
Buit 1997
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 27/11/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel YARA J information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Yara J"
-----------
CallSign: T8A3431
Ex-Name(s) :
Federal Schelde
JIANGNAN SY 2219

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  3x30T Cranes
3x10cbm Grabs
Lakes (FW) : 21000 (MT) Bowthruster Cement holes fitted Built : 1997 by JIANGNAN SY Flag : Palau Class : Registro Italiano DWT/Draft: 34,167 MT DWT / 10.73 m SSW TPC / TPI : 42.36 MT / 107.59 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.99 m (loa) / 23.50 m (beam) LBP : 190.98 m Int'l tonnage : 20,837 GT / 11,404 NT Suez : 18,082 NT Panama : 17,521 NT Tropical salt : 35,113 MT / 10.96 m / 42.46 TPC Summer salt : 34,167 MT DWT / 10.73 m SSW / 42.36 TPC Winter salt : 33,223 MT / 10.51 m / 42.33 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.40 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 14.9 m IFO capacity : 1,297 MT MD/GO capacity : 382 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel YARA J upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

0WdqdTgiupVWThGlD7ntdLdW1S8BXJkrxHJ8Gugut5XRiavQ75tYSHlncJPEF9cCFVL9aSzCDRo2gvgL3dAMV7GoSXnVwMu9Sxmt5Uxufqpw0PQ6jynGJGszAOqpC4MyiKd7XUg9pKYUHYxdd9h4PiuvUFaGCGj89JjXWySqWlIhm3lz7BAD5XOgvedDKKn64Z7SddgUV7z0hRx3aPdaSNkab6Q5PXCvj6DPISR2RlCdJVQaA4FDEBYyN8aoe9mpVQnp9iZitqP0jrsEL6u7mdfCKHgaDfFUa3TjeEJupS3se6m2Bklx52r8VOp74KnAYneg2lvCxT87YNxIbV0Wa43E1JL8fC20OLCYCV7s9UEvvoniwNhv70r8MqaNZZUwgRrFbCKKgy4rh7qsR7TSG8NPqmglLF3frRLRibSzy3aZMijt8RbP57T46bpv7I7eODGFjxGkDfMYm8mHOJI4CfSCmOreoRW

Unlocked Data of vessel YARA J

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel YARA J information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
g40sWl9Ml2
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
oMpeXS8N48
E-mail ID
pLfmMKzRl3
V-Sat ID
5F2iGpoGHe
To unlock Communication of vessel YARA J IMO 9118147 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel YARA J IMO 9118147 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
C3DC0QetRZ8p4YGAwK03UK
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel YARA J IMO 9118147 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
P7PY6ejrbHTZgKGOGXtJ
location icon
R9Oee7vB9ixuNUJSeCeSEyLn7GXLGjge3MDiatNFhNcW09UVTZAENwZQX
To unlock register Owner of vessel YARA J IMO 9118147 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
plqvz6OjuQKyaZBMYwTA
location icon
2VmPTo5XIHunFrBiAt1IeNUH8Alb2DTaDRSwroZv8MucFqULjzoDvq6cv
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel YARA J IMO 9118147 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qhEJFzJgXxMeB79uqrK0
location icon
rukSHi23cZ4tqSFQg53AVMQTjQgdQWLZy2rWaUNNefaDpewLja8Ngw5XV
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel YARA J IMO 9118147 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Yara J ship details?


Vessel Yara J (IMO: 9118147 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of Palau
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Yara J data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.