Vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315

image
Vessel Name XIN MAY
IMO No. 9837315
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 180667
Flag Liberia
Buit 2019
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 27/06/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel XIN MAY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Xin May"
------------
CallSign: D5PW7
Ex-Name(s) :
SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO H1466

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2019 by SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO
Flag : Liberia
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 180,667 MT DWT / 18.30 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 292.00 m (loa) / 45.00 m (beam)
LBP : 287 m

Int'l tonnage : 94,528 GT / 58,889 NT
Suez : 95,935 GT / 89,552 NT

Summer salt : 180,667 MT DWT / 18.30 m SSW

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.9 m
IFO capacity : 4,942 MT
FW capacity : 629 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel XIN MAY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

lKn5TJLLm2tDZ7vsDge70TZAamIAJW6ZrHI6AZPUV03GAdqIMkRG7Q1CdEAevq8IEHviVpX7rKZbuNHSX8cQBjjiOpNLzQeaXKSxLoHpdlsg25unqzpjf2hNA5TW7jsFc1tE6Ffqhsg0CppdbbR5vwe18imEn6TA9Ce0PHBKGUTVbAK4brDN0WzVOXhvFVad6X4SrwtdREhXBRN7xlxUiFKJRpMaESGfBoPd1wCdTfKKVQTnaVWIxCiTS9dhNZtW6HhekHTRjKlTAr5GnKTZ1DdUG1O2IsoAegPyzIY9FYGCFj1FXPkgGKpU9xcEZeecwnScwRwDrqe0dAdet7L7GhZVIGjIcbe2V060VzhkfD4POcubVaBcMBMwxAIkel8XrMeOHrMRD60rgwn4Y6ovfZ1yJfARSEftx7Lz7YNZo8rXRsgsDPkGNPZjT8sIdv4rn2lelnbglG5Nnpd1PNGAv0u3MVU9j9Mlt92rNK7arv5HCeFqsd

Unlocked Data of vessel XIN MAY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel XIN MAY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
E4f3LDk5KE
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
FPVXX36jLj
E-mail ID
dPfAjvBCEJ
V-Sat ID
Chf8bmHiXp
To unlock Communication of vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BDIVYSB6Yo1We6sne7bpR7Wz8pmSXB2qk34rXb8K9MM0CpKWD05Vui2TOVxI3PgJ7MLCtJ5GYaH5aXO2zSgDlIM
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
k1PotpVbewDCsAJnmNA71b
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gmlwe4m9rWrvbOi8sGItJ
location icon
t6tLIB5xFKl3kZmGvbJJKHQXtZAHzt2OlYWzF6yHRuKzqom21W876XIxekoKt
To unlock register Owner of vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PAZKlDKYDe3S3yj
location icon
YrjeRczFAImryOl61FZVS41M6odSDiz8sqOw
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qA56YRshOUKjYtC
location icon
8Ue5x73lnMFfziNdqs5TUgqfjTXrGkMXtE8U
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel XIN MAY IMO 9837315 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Xin May ship details?


Vessel Xin May (IMO: 9837315 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Xin May data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.