Vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601

image
Vessel Name WOOHYUN GREEN
IMO No. 9601601
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 17556
Flag Korea (South)
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel WOOHYUN GREEN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Woohyun Green"
------------------
CallSign: DSRA9
Ex-Name(s) :
PACIFIC GREEN
NANTONG TONGSHUN TS071208

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  3x30T Cranes
Built : 2011 by NANTONG TONGSHUN Flag : Korea (South) Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 17,556 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 26.11 MT / 66.32 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 131.90 m (loa) / 22.00 m (beam) LBP : 124.45 m Int'l tonnage : 11,481 GT / 5,850 NT Summer salt : 17,556 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW / 26.11 TPC Depth moulded : 14.5 m Light weight : 4,829 MT IFO capacity : 663 MT FW capacity : 186 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
XTEHKIZqy5
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
tWPAJPE6TA
E-mail ID
PpPFPJrFe4
V-Sat ID
14fHxsQNiB
To unlock Communication of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qsgg9M8MX6Bmi5pjArVnjd0WbN0G5G01FYzzwzbKvopnaMnkyAjeouxPTONghgbIGoD7ASMIRQnCFApJGlCCzPGfUjsfYg9GT3EFCaJIbo4Cdot3qtbuYGdiRsEtZkYY9ndvU127qjbp6SEUMDOoY4CZ60fi3ucSN6oeI8MshicxYOVu2LzLeSDVN34fX85iRivVMqBsVw3Z3uWVKhP2hoJhzDWpdoWckMd
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
aEpjCfsugD2OzqZUfZ5JAN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TtZRnoIuIwsmwd0Skyb61X6
location icon
NLZdk65IeYH36NO7pk1goeNFStoc1msxG68Hom9H1V9HTKARfQnhFwpmR5pfaw5yDnoTUfPxB
To unlock register Owner of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
l6lKXcnTgWee7TLyxlmR5FvY
location icon
q1SxdNeBQBHEdh8XecKlxGHQoYE62cIRgFI8zm4n7OANSybnafISjgZ0LWsu5qSmN6geKFfSo3wu7NPTD0Zn1tfb5Slo8L5
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RxfvQp5bjgr6ybCD8IMq9B3
location icon
GuzlgILYpKjGkxnAGMDzCHqOYXGtiXR5i5edqUYVx0Mb2D7LcGzrxw2LVkd252pj
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel WOOHYUN GREEN IMO 9601601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Woohyun Green ship details?


Vessel Woohyun Green (IMO: 9601601 ) is General Cargo built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Korea (South)
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Woohyun Green data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.