Vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219

image
Vessel Name WESTERN EYDE
IMO No. 9643219
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55816
Flag Panama
Buit 2014
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 08/10/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel WESTERN EYDE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Western Eyde"
-----------------
CallSign: 3EEE7
Ex-Name(s) :
MITSUI CHIBA 1855

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x31T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Cement Holes Fitted Diameter : 2 / 700 mm Built : 2014 by MITSUI TAMANO Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 55,816 MT DWT / 12.72 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.60 MT / 143.76 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 31,882 GT / 18,495 NT Suez : 32,811 GT / 29,984 NT Panama : 18,495 NT Tropical fresh : 57,279 MT / 13.28 m / 57.00 TPC Summer fresh : 55,812 MT / 13.01 m / 57.00 TPC Tropical salt : 57,315 MT / 12.99 m / 56.70 TPC Summer salt : 55,816 MT DWT / 12.72 m SSW / 56.60 TPC Winter salt : 54,316 MT / 12.46 m / 56.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 23.00 2/4 : 16.00 3 : 25.00 5 : 24.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.1 m Keel to highest point :48.67 m Light weight : 10,180 MT IFO capacity : 2,157 MT FW capacity : 344 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel WESTERN EYDE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

dPqZ1V5ee93hFIZyWfCb8kdYrBvBRKKrxuJxIkT32smbkZlDuVyPA3fOxeMpvE1mhpoWKmHXcHhT41dkpfee1d7b3SjMS0xZF9izFoH0yVSjLXARGcdFsawhtELJxTR7MVqICARk8Gc8Szah01qcbfZitzRlNrhXr5LN3dylgg9ot73Y3ja5hsdW8hDLG4cveoZNfYiQincn2ZIN5hbUJ9L8pTt2FOpTsfBOyi7sok90c0D6Cj4IA3LW4IQh9tQQpQhhVtsFpCL8gMeRuQ4Ij9STwp2p0jCSJcAeUCX2oCQWYGjNEKXfBDFUyT2gWhg3wyrq557iuzfwD0GYzju9aArUtLwFezLRfgb8o3CPbMhBThZOXvgNq0GFO4FKCZNiT7pLU0PdeOj1iUoOTszV7ycQPzpRdgyaQaDSZ1ok5TrzYKPXyIxpCwghKbyqt5BQKNdbhmvZfIbcMs2ZoGuSAbltHpudB8jIMRLY9DS5hXZgGl9is5uuOgKrJx0hwTfLI1jzcUzaX

Unlocked Data of vessel WESTERN EYDE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel WESTERN EYDE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ADAo1k1QXK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
dzqq827Fd5
E-mail ID
HtHQKNQEKp
V-Sat ID
wt78ieGgKP
To unlock Communication of vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
kKUYtCasHvhABdw2hlCUKh7J8ksucGx3zkMjk7lBhEmgCy8HIlzWifSFxWtDlBlJasf44FP7Ud6kFnkLB7B47OfeGmUEzQTtxUEIsd8SHVATuV8ctPBFcb2h1yIFbvBRscv2woImAgd3oTMRZLLvFSQpwraRJd2prz1LPxm1OVGY6Eh9oTiaOtpl9kge5Owcsk9HVMHMRAPxywJ2GVaTU2Lbbj9eHwmhKpPbDSIvRss1x8Hh95eeDz1kUy35CF9GJJ8nSihdcjWOTgSx7a7W8SnUYyrQmq3l2pNsXMiX7s6ragHQ6ZywdPqfrZ2RgLF6QsAOkqbjZdMruGgYVmCLLbQiOUxkZkuGehLHoFyTbX9fa64CxjdFgtJM7jS2S1xLIhyBtNgOBr9Z3tkY9MKdcal1utGIEGx6cb4cISD4CaHYu8TvAXUmMe9QFE4n2E
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Wa1CM454kBMUbuBySwzQhU
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
djqlRnOEMEjVuGD
location icon
LGaK3j8Wacc0lXIF2UJ7MVdrbF4XewhPM8GusKdrIUdJSDM2sYm9emZOaTi74vY11RPW744YBFrR7
To unlock register Owner of vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
37aIOqeuh5Dxy3y2Go
location icon
ln0n8Cno4ev8tHvM3aPJH51jKwhmAFJ4NJlQiJULoF0ITxAFAyQTAULwSluFAJ3HCLIqyLkrl
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Wtj2tSMfM8XWoqX1v2RIbIM5
location icon
ZjDVDYyv28Z3ki6YOJcxj780tkPmwgR47E9JafTaVOZfcPHFk1ycvl6j2CM6d08YmrHGt
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel WESTERN EYDE IMO 9643219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Western Eyde ship details?


Vessel Western Eyde (IMO: 9643219 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Western Eyde data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.