Vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772

image
Vessel Name WADI ALYARMOUK
IMO No. 9460772
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80384
Flag Egypt
Buit 2010
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 29/11/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel WADI ALYARMOUK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Wadi Alyarmouk"
-------------------
CallSign: 6AGQ
Ex-Name(s) :
   STX Jinhae 4012

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2010 by STX O&SB JINHAE
Flag : Egypt
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 80,384 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 222.02 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,790 GT / 26,673 NT
Suez : 45,016 GT / 40,414 NT
Panama : 14,431 GT / 36,949 NT

Tropical fresh : 78,593 MT / 15.2 m
Summer fresh : 75,509 MT / 14.8 m
Tropical salt : 80,882 MT / 14.77 m
Summer salt : 80,384 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW / 70.30 TPC
Winter salt : 77,720 MT / 14.17 m

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 28.28
 2/4/6 : 18.90
 3/5 : 29.20
 7 : 29.30

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 20.1 m
Light weight : 13,378 MT
IFO capacity : 2,339 MT
MD/GO capacity : 144 MT
Constants : 196MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1bR66S2DLh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JrFvKKuKPs
E-mail ID
MOZ29OoN7u
V-Sat ID
dxtnUNX7G4
To unlock Communication of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zdphCykyXzeQOQbH8EeCoX
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
V81akMxB2FVpwRH6icaDJEe
location icon
39tqoiIZrWpj4dVKhyRgW1uAxGFYu2jAphBQUvUSYIpORS81RWmif4WsL2DcDbO
To unlock register Owner of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QnTiDsTjwmEaQusyErQsMwu
location icon
RtQYyoUjqZtccGqj9dmcaDVB5SmD0zW5BTmEGAzlWOzfIjZeNf6gQWsT80rTJI9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4YpCDGtkAktmr2UKMkImAaE
location icon
sCcVDYr9gdXkZ39oQPiR8lyoOw1GTJaEyASro8GYRGVMqW4IGttAQ5zGcjxWgdC
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel WADI ALYARMOUK IMO 9460772 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Wadi Alyarmouk ship details?


Vessel Wadi Alyarmouk (IMO: 9460772 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Egypt
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Wadi Alyarmouk data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.