Vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046

image
Vessel Name VTC OCEAN
IMO No. 9191046
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 23492
Flag Vietnam
Buit 1999
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Vietnam Register of Shipping
Since 04/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VTC OCEAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vtc Ocean"
--------------
CallSign: 3WYY
Ex-Name(s) :
MARION STAR

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 1999 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : Vietnam Class : Vietnamese Register DWT/Draft: 23,492 MT DWT / 9.52 m SSW TPC / TPI : 34.20 MT / 86.87 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 154.38 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 146 m Int'l tonnage : 14,762 GT / 8,075 NT Summer salt : 23,492 MT DWT / 9.52 m SSW / 34.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 13.35 m Light weight : 5,620 MT IFO capacity : 988 MT FW capacity : 207 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VTC OCEAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VTC OCEAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VTC OCEAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
xucKZxD62
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ZOxcrj2uW
E-mail ID
AoZyPxBjOJjTsnRmStA8
V-Sat ID
o1C4vpX6u5
To unlock Communication of vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JMHzbqG7QBrRCjClceCH9sF6UhOEjdwzwGefR1DeHNwO1SSR52Fx0HVXV2eBopUhzOVPsTRtyMvsLnZIBaBqOwVn3lVVk4qdgx0Vu8z92QbD7Fdg23lB7SUU9Bl1Yyvz78eLO9Afq21PTayKpFjvdQwx7Z3j1VgSYdhFPjf7tJqh5cBzzveqZHpbRezN2O7sqsBbimwFDZP9RDpsxSez3y3Zzots7I41wsz62ya7FHBKENPKu0WKMV6bWLTIRTkRmPNa7YUlu3OqwwnWV3mNOGo9upHCNcTFi8EKUDWjEmrszmLEHhPFBwjXM9zrnUUGsX08Is6y411p5GHKtjMNyja1BqjgyTmWXa04XyTNJcDGG2xjbIS4h2v8MZ0gE9ahcP6SbUkbXEN6Up
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PIvhE43ymI2je17ksZtG4t
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MLrHXihiXisPAFukA8NuHgNBwn9C
location icon
KqWznaFLCbkQKG3edhBOSaRw3Rt6bvT0hz0vUe70WZkQgklkJ7Woea5AfrQhG
To unlock register Owner of vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8uogNxs4g7aY75y0VkXpp8i7vA5V
location icon
rzHJI5swOYx60Y4Ow9p4VA4M8EM2gSLoFHlf8hL0D8aoGoIepx7MxqG8QQPcm
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QRLCdwb8iG80arLDnTVDnyGaEIj5
location icon
Ku5iHqX9iQ60qFlFmmdIdeJVFDZy12XOhzkLdZJKAH9ZCejQx1WQO4y9Spdu4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VTC OCEAN IMO 9191046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vtc Ocean ship details?


Vessel Vtc Ocean (IMO: 9191046 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vtc Ocean data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.