Vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488

image
Vessel Name VISHVA VINAY
IMO No. 9533488
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80655
Flag India
Buit 2012
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 28/08/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA VINAY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Vinay"
-----------------
CallSign: AVLX
Ex-Name(s) :
STX O&SB JINHAE D1086

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 80,655 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,007 GT / 26,658 NT
Panama : 37,611 NT

Tropical salt : 85,883 MT / 14.75 m
Summer salt : 80,655 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 70.30 TPC
Winter salt : 80,517 MT / 14.15 m


Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
1 : 28.50 
2/4/6 : 18.90 
3/5 : 29.20
7 : 29.30 

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.1 m
Constants : 195MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA VINAY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

BWaqvoxNd7Aso8Ftz0Nel0sBoMyn3yXptiNMnRlYFdZnLFdvUNGlAXrJKngxh6dNFjxtE0lCnpIq28uTVRwBAc4bPW8m2IKXRpZFMluUof7XogySicx2zMnYpux1EwTxeb1BzcJPVwKiQWcsevBQVxRMZEUgeHduwD5IxusJck2VoNzai3ukXwa6KLvywzxeZ4IgumxziEyjCUUbKsZq4lmzV2RfCdtOvpvKskXkDVRMRilB92C79cGptUP5kypTLEAyT63XueumYp5gNPvdnrP9oGrG1Echcf6aTIrgrmwkrseGOTdrNBTMYyLGES9cMNThw7sdetPO9gQ9aT6IfAT5yY9e8BDgzud5Z8O37MzWNV7NGu18MGg06UBcSGJllCNNsb4JbKxxQiY6c8Myl5PHHID9YSZJdcHdtOX9ZpB5LBaSB1q5y6yITshXEA5menawbfZtZQ3ctqQdN

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA VINAY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA VINAY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
BeZaOM9V2P
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
XpIU1mLlvh
E-mail ID
vuVVKX3DYaRC7DoyN5jEemOQStXo8zOoE5
V-Sat ID
T0IfKUy9zn
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cKyPYBVO1SWYnUyfpjHspR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3PZf
location icon
JxzfB8AdyMaUdPFOvC5lYC9MGubTNTM5PcyEQ16pgl6n8sjzltq5DJ1pLdQZ8Jyebirg9V9V7mLah
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cpWJ
location icon
cPoqiZfpbgmFJqdMb5sn9oaqZBwdL38548vt5yAHdsIfakMxF98kbFX3r1qccNGGETPAZKbpQowbF
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iU27
location icon
UMCCNN3sbbdkIvJLYM23KAUAvMvOpVVjic89Wo2q3GZ85xXfRaZb2vz9WC3gCrnSTqNEXqSFfrFk8
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA VINAY IMO 9533488 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Vinay ship details?


Vessel Vishva Vinay (IMO: 9533488 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Vinay data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.