Vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902

image
Vessel Name VISHVA VIKAS
IMO No. 9487902
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57128
Flag India
Buit 2012
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 26/03/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA VIKAS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Vikas"
-----------------
CallSign: AVHS
Ex-Name(s) :
   STX Dalian D2049

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : India Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 57,128 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam) LBP : 183.279 m Int'l tonnage : 33,185 GT / 18,769 NT Summer salt : 57,128 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,676 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA VIKAS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ySlhevRC40xyPL1IL85cYOSKjAQ0CC2WbnyvkKLkTYOtihNiRnRPQMFRTYSwwUNPqLLNY2Tt20jzBKNeWsFimKQdPHLWNRnQEakFZvSrehdwjcl4FARll0QcnOgWcNqfoWmR7NJkuElmoKL7PjyxpKtcGiSITbDyJyWrZhKDGgjSqKm5XZ3Wt34Dkd0J6rm2doWJ0at7PK69sjiiNpY3RxalAXuiyTJV1deGmz5d36LtXUCh7kSqIDykrvESowAfUJ2NdyX7PNOqMxomhxuNoJaOvYvm5QhoEyhM45e9r4P9EBqnr928xsVycA7bRIDu6V36pp4Er2UArSkaQPChtP4sPYMXLwfkw8qvBxQTtPI8Nt2RsxrnGLCIUKWDmcigOROwSD7bAvOEyQQksdN01k9DxDDNuJkOFNvYx8dNT96JGfEKnrRtbGKgE7KB3oeGkWwGXR62Dn8K4bpDRWWLja9xHrO2swKoCt

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA VIKAS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA VIKAS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ZdFAa5vPR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
vn1txb1CBe
E-mail ID
1ms84I5vsleXKDEnf15do3DA8M5mN2va1X
V-Sat ID
WQ60LC4C1r
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8kdqItigfxkWhQZHoogFm9zn3EFPyqA0mgzvFMuzQTJTHKTIzqDIDJhFigLG1PKiDB2azCMHy3g06dWyrbDOtqTuNFDHRIoHTXE3hS3WC839NXAKazipH0tg6qRd47YVMouBYQdoJ9FQ4ohkl3pMMDKv6ic24PAO2FxfFCvrNIeZbrbAvY2eOTvNXIMil83hlleDb7d9ydXGIxpOvkGVVbd1jiocXlo4h74gqiA2K9O4q6bpVDAs8pg5OBivxIR0yKwndlHohgaO9UJcCaNyvLc1MICvJqVm9B67quAW60IOy9NnNjknlzFuXlCL7Ta0mu5QduhLOiiVf1Y9xksyzHLJHmJPnxsgUSuqKMPS6PmCryOgh3IXEXGiYKXGkC8xPmfw6YW1Zz3iG8WdlXs9SnmeU4JMB1Q3fxsGr3bg9EfzgZNZWtwnWX0cmg3GNiYz7eJfRejl
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZCfj7Re1vZLI2ELPQE8kQ4
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ium
location icon
CcdjYzK0bVcUv4JWT2IO1D1kpXmXamcQt1LN5lu0BCQhqmYFHr8TbF0GPUBIhhlFBoln6cYlAxlJt
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0t0
location icon
FRFD0oX4KvKD1zlpaFctGTFmcWpfqhMTQtp56dvNQKok6GpC2L3CsMBQeZSy0p63gOKwTIDkdk31G
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Sua
location icon
ryWiafw3GBOYDjRIwJUgVlTqT8rgq88MLnF1WaDXsCbCglJlp0GFq4cVsO8oHAZeKVzGzF4qCAcNY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA VIKAS IMO 9487902 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Vikas ship details?


Vessel Vishva Vikas (IMO: 9487902 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Vikas data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.