Vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766

image
Vessel Name VISHVA PRERNA
IMO No. 9464766
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57161
Flag India
Buit 2011
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 01/11/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA PRERNA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Prerna"
------------------
CallSign: AVHO
Ex-Name(s) :
STX O&SB CHINA D2041

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 57,161 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.03 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.32 m Int'l tonnage : 33,185 GT / 18,769 NT Suez : 33,073 GT / 29,255 NT Tropical salt : 59,017 MT / 13.29 m Summer salt : 57,161 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Winter salt : 55,870 MT / 12.75 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Keel to highest point :45.6 m Light weight : 10,643 MT IFO capacity : 1,404 MT MD/GO capacity : 142 MT FW capacity : 509 m3 -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA PRERNA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

eLyxe5A1u18z7UNASrrGS9wr4I4M89S9ZR7JgLyv3FarV5fCrJsj75ramNsgu0ZuWPxJtTxbyuJPpTrLIlqkWx1R4AGlCoVzMZQDvxqWppOHDOBNJpvgNPaRz0AFmzGuNZTevJ42j7uW63m5uSU9Xt7HM7RU5fkuQkkdqmHKBMg66iCKxsGNiu9nxYjkR4rcz25AauTUYYCvilexufDteHIaiAsYKheFAlgjwdxnHRDJCxN6chVqhvXMH33swYWzyxBl4IkOCFTHWb5xttSdUjuL1gTwBQ8RZ7sAVepbKHXhayG4rquJxMzl3cGW3O890bPxxgLBRACT8UjqaICCVbqxz0XCMCSzMMRUhuBxsZC9DAwdio6h39aWSfyimwxPANwdTJbpV1Eca16MpAzIFRFErmVSkwnvEdPREkAfiLXgujbtcI7LzY7ofDkjN3yrwKFh0Eg1xVL0xeWCWBq6QnevsWkZalHSRt0Q6u5mGzqrfocKSlxhxx4uOxw5ZMYvfsHhQ2NLRCJ

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA PRERNA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA PRERNA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
wRVGMZLqQc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
WKVXIvLULw
E-mail ID
tGJ6q7VM2B
V-Sat ID
zzXEIdypGo
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0mBTvirWxBIC0Pcpc549FvHNmxjLvTwCvp2IuP3prmbDk6rs49IHPHk442a2oRqC3Y807973N5ABTSTxPcaaMqwyyaFh8MZl8jiauMA633vd0fTME3zElZh4E5rFbOm3eQ1RIfnUJZ347O9YQv793XWvUjqcxVeUxddMiCEGINLwN4GEDRHUOUJ9GAzPp8MatJscZzvGjA9zlinK9tr5gaXvqc1FHA5oDtJtbT9Qoti0nS8cC3dGAKmEP1f2C8U1hwXveX3FBmWdaxysjKyR5XrVCbpsGkGjYyVlRdKVakUuAiCUS3BS3Lzl4nPsmZYHzNUONSZOnd3oVO1icqtIdZ5rQIOPNv3OAPz5qPrGHOhD8VtLpoYNGwcTV8z2bYN5XHHsIBh2Abrz2Gw5hZ7JQVO36kW4bk4p3cZKrTFwOs1tGnbmhazHBiWZh6ENQIZs7G9i
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
c7vAt7QNoSjJsOweyoeBGe
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
flo
location icon
SbR2jUG9RIMht8UkRISzfQb472SXWvlQvNuV3NZBg4PHtkxfhLyfDOfFT6WHFQv6u79W9y49Yz2zi
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
F0j
location icon
aWeKbVApjkJ5I7iNqJNeAr6Q6d5ApPOBs9s8bBEokZVql4HRxHDomPx2Njqap95l6FcroURplcdWf
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oCT
location icon
DzJTg78cWI6hk9dMNf7VN0i6WsXaPHb1Ot4Lm9WJ7CBqDJdPRHpNqXhjgHClqdQvyx5vAen0D7d1b
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA PRERNA IMO 9464766 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Prerna ship details?


Vessel Vishva Prerna (IMO: 9464766 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Prerna data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.