Vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490

image
Vessel Name VISHVA PREETI
IMO No. 9533490
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80250
Flag India
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 30/10/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA PREETI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Preeti"
------------------
CallSign: AVLZ
Ex-Name(s) :
STX O&SB JINHAE D1087

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 80,250 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.03 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,007 GT / 26,658 NT
Tropical salt : 85,882 MT / 14.75 m
Summer salt : 80,250 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 70.30 TPC
Winter salt : 80,517 MT / 14.15 m

Depth moulded : 20.107 m
Light weight : 13,638 MT
IFO capacity : 2,297 MT
MD/GO capacity : 266 MT
FW capacity : 405 m3
Constants : 195MT (excl. freshwater)

Shipowner : SCI
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA PREETI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA PREETI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA PREETI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1kTF4urxSj
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
F8ugk7NHTz
E-mail ID
WqJy13mozh
V-Sat ID
3leHyewGBp
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6Fw0GV6hidgCzjogbkcPOTY0QEY40AjzuYyAdNPulAFoBJHyjJMFpRNaGrwIIkQ9MmfQaSbaayv95szfI8l4KgZGfylAZYjnEG4bcRUYTVHQF2w9kSKDd4EOSGE9NbFT3wwRj12YrYPnBvdLoIPzqLKjzHUAYXD1s1My4iSad9m3bvcd9ZBZQtFMUR21JNnvRv2kYp5nsgDICaeySajp5wL2WYE6jqBecTRGWHhAU5kFJ58YtDRSlbPBllkdYeawCEdjPlpeGFbZYndcCOOawkQ3TdX9sLKrjV497QuNbpyu8JFCZ84tNOw7om47AivGAhlaPoVwoeGCR2cIOONnPVGwEJjPVQUterZmT37D9fbeT75a9Hnlb8BRvptMJoUBxF8MhtdjaFjmvf3CQ018p7Jo1BtoozHyP5pxUFQxk1m5ko6BH0mTkERnKk9X5Q6yFLL3LniTXTH6bsDdJL5XhchrCPVcUfKLghUOByTDxq0HBqh7dD8wuWEiuczuHugnbRACgylmQeSXd2pgMIWnZmDL6WWKJ32nfFCzYVCR53DwpHSdye8FDKLrbOfbPIULqEFqHpSyz9IUWQF6gZlW2AMCtFURVqbiLuTwW9
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6jOkimDHRngcubxlCvPj2x
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4V6
location icon
RgoahbRgnNuv9oO9PPufApZ99uFR4BgHoVeyy1hLqkONXKW1ub9jkn6YmUGdh6wBdOthpJXSkbDL
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AGM
location icon
o0Vxnq1GD7TPHB1R3MDdp7ES71qLlI4Y90V9CqSHAYeWMhgqv90C7wZ3KXSBSvXALbiZ0dXqWZwi
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rIy
location icon
JQPdaTj9cpJS24BYnsbG437vOwrQZkCQIGkh7iipmXYPlXJwkx0vsE0RTcw7kYQOiT9cAGbYixrO
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA PREETI IMO 9533490 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Preeti ship details?


Vessel Vishva Preeti (IMO: 9533490 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Preeti data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.