Vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742

image
Vessel Name VISHVA NIDHI
IMO No. 9464742
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57144
Flag India
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 09/09/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA NIDHI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Nidhi"
-----------------
CallSign: AVHQ
Ex-Name(s) :
STX O&SB CHINA D2037

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 57,144 MT DWT / 13.00 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.289 m Int'l tonnage : 33,170 GT / 18,769 NT Suez : 33,055 GT / 29,242 NT Tropical salt : 59,017 MT / 13.29 m Summer salt : 57,144 MT DWT / 13.00 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Winter salt : 55,870 MT / 12.74 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,504 MT IFO capacity : 1,486 MT MD/GO capacity : 160 MT FW capacity : 509 m3 Shipowner : SCI ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA NIDHI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA NIDHI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA NIDHI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
3jRspANeWi
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
L7O45uPY24
E-mail ID
pCTsD7Rn14
V-Sat ID
vYBRnmqXkw
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
w1Lw0lyx3iUg8cS203LKgeKa1SGHiTpkxDdnR7rT80xvHDxSoNJXgrJwg6x0gLrEXLeurpePN2zoUsUCHRFiKvXd0E7fhIQcUDZg3ksFATGuQjD11ufuE2HCdavY25nZRo9jYyc8sd9KDWyypmtKW6fHldgAzsvy00X5hrijvKzcPNM32POkgLYJjM7Yua91Q9SDmvbxn00I6kCjFWb775AJ7tyGs7migTlFJ1TnKpc0zALz0TVA7OIrD0ZUbfixTthmkSSZbJjskdIBNJVJ4di9glSHeeBkdg63X2KTJQHU6ebCngyFMI4cvYmcfEj4Lyn4W2N0JWtEXZl3XjqK2Ltw9U18X8SgQZGlUc3Pg6xaM5hBmzaDEJjB4Nhrodje6VX0f58BDbkSRvRrTjQ2bKNPdVjdAQHRahnfJoRUt5q2Xjd7oj
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JVBvfDvnv3UhmfOcOITYTY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
YDi6
location icon
AOCa1ZIbzsgpgOl5OwZGyv8dSqWgOX11nshmNMwfhZtvvXr21BRxxsc8ZGFXWedYsLBcl7saOiRZ
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MbT7
location icon
wVbEgAcYLdY6TxIffqiHyCbipcFQnl4las3vYyAoY5Q3DBLcVktRl9K3NGwTpD4cvOBls0urmwnc
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9A3u
location icon
prfzcp7Zf6P6DxGDrfJrljJdf13ibHVMbUtFKg64F55B8g1O90AAth4nYQgafVL0jrtfDMrmdpwH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA NIDHI IMO 9464742 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Nidhi ship details?


Vessel Vishva Nidhi (IMO: 9464742 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Nidhi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.