Vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881

image
Vessel Name VISHVA JYOTI
IMO No. 9603881
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81895
Flag India
Buit 2012
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 18/12/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA JYOTI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Jyoti"
-----------------
CallSign: AVLQ
Ex-Name(s) :
  Jiangsu Eastern 10C-060

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by JIANGSU EASTERN
Flag : India
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 81,895 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.90 MT /  182.63 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 225.169 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,864 GT / 27,954 NT

Tropical salt : 85,883 MT / 14.75 m
Summer salt : 81,895 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 71.90 TPC
Winter salt : 80,517 MT / 14.15 m

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 28.50 
 2/4/6 : 18.90 
 3/5 : 29.20 
 7 : 29.30 

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.6 m
Light weight : 14,357 MT
IFO capacity : 3,211 MT
MD/GO capacity : 105 MT
FW capacity : 370 m3
Constants : 195MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA JYOTI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA JYOTI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA JYOTI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EZ9WVjVnNU
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LsjhLdtWDl
E-mail ID
sFKyXg3bHo
V-Sat ID
Cagrw3ZGaa
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Qbqr2bSPp73SJF0l16PZaV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
duL
location icon
9zsIitdH5zYNCkycM8WCxgwNWsLHCUoMpBKPiw0o0zdFyBupdSS32HiSPz1g4SfqAYXw65xW7l2s6
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RtS
location icon
bp1IsFVQph7uGxhJxP6ovO3LAaAAfhHv2eDgrUp6AH41NX4wAavICxBmBECqs9sLuYtxQtR6VFKmz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WMu
location icon
dd0BwlmPfvFSu8A57NuxWH7doywDHbMhDCYBAEshGgWVtVDNi8hECs37vRbJC6us2svT0U0jnFnFF
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA JYOTI IMO 9603881 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Jyoti ship details?


Vessel Vishva Jyoti (IMO: 9603881 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Jyoti data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.