Vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914

image
Vessel Name VISHVA DIKSHA
IMO No. 9487914
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57133
Flag India
Buit 2012
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 02/05/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA DIKSHA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Diksha"
------------------
CallSign: AVHT
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Dalian D2050

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : India Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 57,133 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.289 m Int'l tonnage : 33,185 GT / 18,769 NT Summer salt : 57,133 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,671 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

S3aFNmBdhgMgTsyQxoh8Jn2jMWmdFpLPjLPHMUOMLeY2vLk7yDXBt8XE1x3BvyPVVcEBmEIV6w7CKfbupz8pqtVEhtRBYnhRuydhrSL4K5ci67C48aUfnkw6GhZyDrRJY6JBTEVpxQFj28IcCLMAsSYGjL2gP1ftcNQpLwe6rgiH9dhUDeqohEQ9208oJH6iL5pxRmSDwU2mBmISjmVBUpj2qkLJznAXKwhYsDmDlInIIioLdzgE7bukVrusLy5U6UZj5IW109cv6un0msYY6xcAQ6QFl0xnGkyLdRKX1s9k4H3q6DHzGh5YhQGo6Z5fom3l2FIeSj1WCI9M2xrvyZpQhjMvRYW8BSoDItzggngXfrRuHHZQ7xvw9BEL6hsB7zvjmWmvzLHg2SoatGEDHhtscM4uweMYjxAOD5lOUhfTFBzsr3W7RXlM3XxivzBEGiIQLtA8LMuaR15Xp

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Re2tT9KJIN
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
huScsgCA6E
E-mail ID
AmLvB2a2nF
V-Sat ID
QvrqLss24v
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
RrOCLrcBTb0NWZlK8oT95HXHjLYh1hAdbcSFBsnqtbu8hOhirvepKReaYFF2d8u7I2vFTBtfvgwtJL8PSUBCOH5N5QSU1mmkqNTUN6BFGt9nR3AuG0Zl5pvsxVVELvJLM5QvHs0Dm6tIDPUKbCGpqbCXFKIYejt9wLtQh8cVOysMB9iGgwXfLzN2JMyiq53KRnXGcvB6PGwFoZXNq2uRIR94NxMGGlwurRVQv0eI56x62L0rGGzqjOGcyJngjKr2Cz8qwLOomIbRJwWKJ6O5ZLoLnxFQOZw0tTVqVsc6ybTgckzms5SXw4ADbHwkDZ5W2iLZMvRdSjeWEfzx1XFbLLbax7l7yAE9Fg8xZDZEEQPTzSQBx9Gu1v1N3XA76IhnIGbqFepza7p4kd1YgRKI9a4GPU8LxBbO6KhcUrGFZ0tpipQ8U37mhJLb5nnjdeOQxzyqNmc7qB
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
NjoG5dyHRSw00TbiGy2zTJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nqH
location icon
CKSZxOXSBbfA6D1QDaS56PDaAbBQ7uhXRoJX2QqyHVYYkZBVMEKknlwoPanbRX6OzrZXO7AGNwZGw
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Cjy
location icon
U8PawvNdAx74q3dQvIBRdauEuWdpsldipkRZ5fh0cqSrubVQVTRRjUDWyrPhiFKEtxbWTNY67p5bY
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Nvf
location icon
c2vrnlEqnlDbnUpnJOtNNYbAHZzwAlNZacxo9oGowhqwkvYzcoqHUAcqyok4oQmTDdOdKhAGiNQfi
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA DIKSHA IMO 9487914 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Diksha ship details?


Vessel Vishva Diksha (IMO: 9487914 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Diksha data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.