Vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046

image
Vessel Name VISHVA ANAND
IMO No. 9515046
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80655
Flag India
Buit 2012
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 20/07/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VISHVA ANAND information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vishva Anand"
-----------------
CallSign: AVLW
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Dalian D1085

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 80,655 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,007 GT / 26,658 NT

Summer salt : 80,655 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 70.30 TPC


Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 28.50 
 2/4/6 : 18.90 
 3/5 : 29.20
 7 : 29.30 

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.1 m
Light weight : 13,979 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VISHVA ANAND upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

htFzOOrsdo7bZ9maEf6Lo4VvlHmn8JTNnp5DcAAu6bwS8yPcN50p8BxyzJG1SI5DhkN6Ij8g6YpejOZFYHS9v5ZfCYqv3akKKksubbYGJYHPGn9iiviG5YlmFLYbduMjUtIBChogQLNH0o3hfma1R069IaNBEB1rgzkIXNkyDD97hNiRJo4Og0PO8d4MRta0YgmxqOSUrLF9j50ZaILvRhOpOsdPcRLbiowPKgr6RxcvlNpEDkRFq3CU1AzZtpRXqh0THV88tt6xwkPnj3RtwjFOag4pySSfN9fjh37g1q4koG9OjDayjpMIhPhaQJkrsKcL0k8LXwWmf2JxKxJmqYa2Fockgfu6qRH0yyzXSXYprjdQyLr2UcKmhKNAzy8FrLdLjwfqtrwTwfizU6CPSZAU2h9IzLrATDn65BlE35KiyqJPld5cr7o8YUWicfNXkuzg1HhoGn9kQFysYXW

Unlocked Data of vessel VISHVA ANAND

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VISHVA ANAND information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
QPRWAan1v6
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
408DUvzBlJ
E-mail ID
hp1KEjtdon
V-Sat ID
CRPwiqb9aV
To unlock Communication of vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PI2ppaEWIypYDONNqVZDZE
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Fqd
location icon
8QkHHLq6OJRr2oUCwb46BAaIlaT8cpuTPm7ixTAkooRLHkDwg3TAbvp440RaPIj980JNJzq1O7m6W
To unlock register Owner of vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1MU
location icon
gcFCU6639nQCotMbySAPg4KY4za2SOP4lbVuMqOqSE69NaEpZnv6GknTziiErl5zXfVzrdAbyvEqY
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zWq
location icon
BcMJPTms0D1LwTLg9y46m9Bv5EXh6KnFTNxYHouZHvFR1f0Gfgqor7songNUNg5UAFRg1fQ0tmCLR
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VISHVA ANAND IMO 9515046 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vishva Anand ship details?


Vessel Vishva Anand (IMO: 9515046 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vishva Anand data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.