Vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267

image
Vessel Name VICTORIOUS
IMO No. 9483267
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55648
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 30/09/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VICTORIOUS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Victorious"
---------------
CallSign: A8XQ8
Ex-Name(s) :
MILLWALL
E. R. Bornholm
HYUNDAI VINASHIN S-009

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by HYUNDAI VINASHIN Flag : Liberia Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 55,648 MT DWT / 12.87 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.10 MT / 145.03 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 187.88 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 182.5 m Int'l tonnage : 32,672 GT / 18,529 NT Tropical fresh : 57,147 MT / 13.43 m Summer fresh : 55,650 MT / 13.16 m Tropical salt : 57,179 MT / 13.14 m Summer salt : 55,648 MT DWT / 12.87 m SSW / 57.10 TPC Winter salt : 54,119 MT / 12.6 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23 2/4/ : 18 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.3 m Keel to highest point :46.75 m IFO capacity : 1,814 MT MD/GO capacity : 97 MT FW capacity : 330 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VICTORIOUS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VICTORIOUS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VICTORIOUS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
MypfzcHshu
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ZlxGbw41Ru
E-mail ID
Zj5vBLp7vb
V-Sat ID
A331dh1Okx
To unlock Communication of vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
V91lIpB9Voq56roS9pXxMbNult8Kd5xZnrUkXQo7DXcP9nkSb9wMNXbFcBZBs0ujCFJtFutablxfZJN8lOgNAL0WjIYMsmHvEhpn2k07qdYgwiEH1iANevy853EEc0eEmALMETdavH4j0MrAluU7PGCRmXddS6Q90DTijuFwSSWD4ZbD1uIZN6nayzUycy11pdla2bPf1OB5YJjmCxR6Zka39GfegqgUpB4joHWwvlUVb7zAHgBCIcqnurBPNFU4ITPIkUTJ3Lwo5hl6WdmuUrHawWeMp0qLCyzddIuIh3Vu5y9F7f0UyAfoQ32FSMU3SSjaDBOvXxQ31sB3DkZYndcfxalh1S8jfM7tI49YyaCaHyq2R0W0yDAPg408SO9iDNK24RDEOgynRztL4WzpeyCUxeSDqLjDdEa8dYfIpwfekpR8imReOvXkQH2M
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UokCvsw5vUhHKysD1teFnt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AmODPER7UObidVG2S3OZC3895
location icon
T5K3d2qAACIRJObSyYr5Lgtc1NykqRbX3tCxuPujSTzRHlQLJZqYUv0KXNAtHOliV5TKeCpk2WQ4WqZ0Gp05XRNpEUHS5GS3nHW5dOterQJxb2fktBTJ0fCJH
To unlock register Owner of vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vnbHclsYbSkuv4a7XA3ZsbpgO
location icon
t19TM8FqJlKpFkaUhFNlY6jp8ZHAhYHbzIuSDvLx6cwdofviHrM5vkTD10dBiNbnjHtPyfwhwYfqaP43F6F64W
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CWg8ztfqO5cs52eEpin3fORRt
location icon
NjJb933aHd92Jy2pTgKmYIkyEYPjr3Fq9KSJY4hmfhTUgkfhIsTuK86H5TVmGwoDHLvsblcSh0SJcII44PsoXt
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VICTORIOUS IMO 9483267 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Victorious ship details?


Vessel Victorious (IMO: 9483267 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Victorious data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.