Vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440

image
Vessel Name VEGA GRANAT
IMO No. 9497440
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 31780
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VEGA GRANAT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vega Granat"
----------------
CallSign: A8UN7
Ex-Name(s) :
Vega Jupiter
Fujian Mawei 451-7

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Cement Holes Fitted Built : 2011 by MAWEI Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 31,780 MT DWT / 10.00 m SSW TPC / TPI : 45.00 MT / 114.30 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 177.48 m (loa) / 28.20 m (beam) LBP : 168 m Int'l tonnage : 19,994 GT / 10,883 NT Summer salt : 31,780 MT DWT / 10.00 m SSW / 45.00 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 14.2 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 12.36 m Light weight : 7,307 MT IFO capacity : 1,405 MT MD/GO capacity : 113 MT FW capacity : 345 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VEGA GRANAT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

TlMDbNRNgb0VTs1gE7Rd1na2wVgMr4Zevp3wb2owvSbWs8dJhQgeTZOJm4H5zUZaUhyJISZc2N6thSTbiiJ1PiIBFxeWwnGSXl4qyBIxSFUKEvDAAcAMKJSKdOt8KnPhXA1M2yKqj45rYGAdalbXaKiKCRnhcBhnubOaaDKoyYFAuie1WYBlEi9tLpMu1OIBUV6EcSsaWUYhwocHLC7k9Gouj2ZRsAarHjNAAnW8qg1vmAliESPcGr0jWxFQUpfTJrd2Law1IYfilI3SBGXCXEgheVofYb2ygIbvqB40bROJ5sC288bljWDZ9E6I1RGSqDDmFP9z1DVcjd9ylIybpvKPlQrEMQQO16RZxwWhxcpGTPWQkL4Wx4iYIishEpZ10N5QS08MDjv2nDD6QMxj4qdwGg7mVo07A7nCPZ3jIrXOMRWLCvLuCmx7Fl67JI7iqxc3jTgSLI6HAwIXBset9lPMHkcth74oavf2ko

Unlocked Data of vessel VEGA GRANAT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VEGA GRANAT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Z9sgIW2cvK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2ERpoFHjXd
E-mail ID
a5VTyMXd9N
V-Sat ID
3WwqhApZjm
To unlock Communication of vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
OpadsX09R0BPrYwbnEIdcSCp9E7HfedbYOJA1cCQkTH2fWLEO9BRt4qS9TmdaShBtgzWzEjDNouNQhBUcEPNq4j77rtNnMnzwo2uvUIqv72c7g8oHnLvrj6NZxSImXFpXIvrsA7NFn3fvLu4DnBNEhjBURjkx1jaSl7nCCMKRzCGZ7mQOl2NnflW28Emk7rqmeYNz6J0bdtxkmb5lnl8fuQg7wMo6VCFnrWHrynVFkGpWuGhxIkNx29VspwtSjLQLR3oAjHLFKPjpBNZWL8gVsRzVWtfSfzKIQ1Iwf0E4VzKUbFJwq22mIMpn4LHeaMiSVWhNwGzQKzOHTTCicMGO3XFpgJFg4ExzViGEmp3TCyFqGzX6IyjTPiAeFJJ7MRPeQh5QMYu7mPXq4u0RA3S16YmGtO8pY5Hi3YrDb5cKF0B528KT
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5s7Y3s7GkE3zl2ObuvnLND
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TbjT7D36OH4mdzFbPwFNF2FFD5GVrs
location icon
dh7H26Q9Mqju1cQ0hPwwx0LoCl5bC4soITYhjeHla7F7X61oMew2tmJjMMdRWtZtc0Vk4ypFPt2IQT6EQ1tP0L7rIK1R3wtKrPv2u
To unlock register Owner of vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
V5X9d15YMs3765N48A34TXG85jcBFle
location icon
aERZ4SBVezWY8Mpmh187gLlBqYgackpO3G3eKVmLDPz3Xwe4
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fPbLkLhX3sJnQSrmY9mISp0UYld
location icon
2APFsbUrJd3fDXH9SFpJ3Pthv3qNygojTO8E87zqg
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VEGA GRANAT IMO 9497440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vega Granat ship details?


Vessel Vega Granat (IMO: 9497440 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vega Granat data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.