Vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249

image
Vessel Name VALUE SMILE
IMO No. 9629249
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 53225
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 25/01/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VALUE SMILE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Value Smile"
----------------
CallSign: HODT
Ex-Name(s) :
EVERWIN
CHENGXI JIANGYIN 4272

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by SHANGHAI CHENGXI JIANGYIN Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 53,225 MT DWT / 12.54 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.20 MT / 145.29 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.05 m Int'l tonnage : 32,493 GT / 18,249 NT Suez : 32,075 GT / 28,811 NT Panama : 26,939 NT Tropical fresh : 54,702 MT / 13.17 m / 58.00 TPC Summer fresh : 53,226 MT / 12.9 m / 57.00 TPC Tropical salt : 54,980 MT / 12.8 m / 57.40 TPC Summer salt : 53,225 MT DWT / 12.54 m SSW / 57.20 TPC Winter salt : 51,991 MT / 12.28 m / 57.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 17.5 m Keel to highest point :45.6 m Light weight : 11,871 MT FW capacity : 239 m3 Constants : 220MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VALUE SMILE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VALUE SMILE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VALUE SMILE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
sAXNHlieLh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2gSMagwk6P
E-mail ID
yjN0HGN9jk
V-Sat ID
dvoIzQsOKj
To unlock Communication of vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7El1PItvsXBDv95WK7xCPO9RvmUy4ymYGYyjKGC21UFkMophsaYSbjz3tVyt92ohmnJywMvBiJC9ATQN0kOLII6mq1UZua9a5vraWE0MeDnhB3VP0pcjfRrFiyLbN3pqTTcm5NID0pgtPPvDYjE4uBoednQj7xtVfm9OrmeupOYcdyDwGIEeqTZTUi6IzkcUAV5hczPVaPX1Xi1iIUqID676vJhCaayEHXvGeJUef5JT3Vo0sm8fuEQTPtmK15jJHSaSO6xRj7tVZVjxqy3IC6YHki1ZTlpEzgS4BV0TEKSWCUVYl38e9wV4ZzS1JSxBEPuLA0HmNRwuv5XUz1hCwl1rVRhKa1D94VERgKxeLs8YDP2ZqSEVoWWOgXal4JZGYhMZrybtdd4FjwsHxQfxc7ATxiniZO8POnaI1nB9swPlbxqMxf
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tl9I3fvRsafKkkpy4D2btt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
comRnuuZTm4RaknWl3
location icon
GtxXnaLPG8OGvkBdIeSaPLjT4qQRilpMygIWPuVwCSC2DhcoPN8u26oAhXv4Hf6ChQ4dVp3vXXmBWYKDh74z7xwZvECEmEiSZfN9aiTYPBgo0BtMstlkyLDJ1nRyk6rgPdcdS
To unlock register Owner of vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pSwgTFwkMe52YvARuIWxZRfsmZXiw4
location icon
ScpBA7YhSvshG1uHqKA0RAvuKesrPp5YxErBXh6gxvfHNPfxFqW1h4jf4Jup7XB7aDT1p
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RlCO38gWP6chKEuX6NCq8G3APyFMnS
location icon
wvb7AIP2LhPSzu1qVx34ltQW5iEva6XvN1rVAaXUy3Im18d9uUljjz6IcAXcXXxqcJ0nS
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VALUE SMILE IMO 9629249 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Value Smile ship details?


Vessel Value Smile (IMO: 9629249 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Value Smile data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.