Vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353

image
Vessel Name UNIVERSE 1
IMO No. 9291353
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 53074
Flag Panama
Buit 2003
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel UNIVERSE 1 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Universe 1"
---------------
CallSign: 3FZU2
Ex-Name(s) :
Nps Ocean Star
E Sky
Pl Star
Maystar

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x13.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2003 by OSHIMA OSHIMA Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 53,074 MT DWT / 12.25 m SSW TPC / TPI : 54.73 MT / 139.01 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 188.50 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 179.91 m Int'l tonnage : 29,304 GT / 17,592 NT Summer salt : 53,074 MT DWT / 12.25 m SSW / 54.73 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 22.70 2/4 : 15.00 3 : 25.80 5 : 21.70 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17.2 m Light weight : 8,659 MT IFO capacity : 1,734 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel UNIVERSE 1 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel UNIVERSE 1

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel UNIVERSE 1 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
NMEpNHHb19
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
7g2rcMiSiN
E-mail ID
uWwWBDqtsi
V-Sat ID
yY7wtIc6OX
To unlock Communication of vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
73foi7MVm4U35qYfsbXK8v
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JtgoZEb7uRrCEtQq1MGf
location icon
StBmG2lLV2aJ6qk4QFlLAMkgYI8ACMivOinYkrkUC6dCuOgX2pNXvMEtA5VlnFVDodbm59Xis1n9L4MAF1UXYHytDIkD3YeB1I1EfvdY33rE8jaozvTSW
To unlock register Owner of vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
B87XcXsYimqs400eZp5mi
location icon
0PLWQmrdPb3QIK9hD2oosUaAkybnbH92stfM1sRMGrOfmMFRmaMNZ6C9uFWxTXLYfHGkXcAisydvNehoyBz5ue
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel UNIVERSE 1 IMO 9291353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Universe 1 ship details?


Vessel Universe 1 (IMO: 9291353 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2003 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Universe 1 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.