Vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821

image
Vessel Name UNIVERSAL BANGKOK
IMO No. 9500821
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56729
Flag Malta
Buit 2012
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class DNV-GL (ex GL) (IACS)
Since 26/04/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Universal Bangkok"
----------------------
CallSign: 9HA2797
Ex-Name(s) :
QINGSHAN 20060377

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by QINGSHAN Flag : Malta Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 56,729 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 33,042 GT / 19,132 NT Suez : 33,804 GT / 32,892 NT Panama : 27,412 NT Summer salt : 56,729 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Winter salt : 55,350 MT / 12.5 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m IFO capacity : 2,200 MT FW capacity : 400 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without g
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
MBsqZOKDOB
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
hxCHe8YTlX
E-mail ID
opTjUNgbPK
V-Sat ID
uGwM4Iaib2
To unlock Communication of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wWebIJm05Yfvxlun7zcbk39AFTtkG7sO30ESrnnrEos2U8TZoYstMCzd5Lkj2HylwjTeWqqOTLGNc5CHxvymQKP2IxcZjjZv7ZODCzwmI5c9cAq2uuoJuNFG1WzjWdYI0wigtMu8U47H1T5abYSrnrGhVJAszzH2hq7riEVr64VgF80wfmTHzpkz2oRE8cObVSPdcvrIR6ebbZI2lwRHGAPzbhNJR7jLc0eqBjWtwHIknYVGhMi9vbNYcHapup2hsBieUvzNIRM5jokLtrD3i7u4LchIUWop1brbgUiQ9Fo3U9tMDtQY9BEqMBVlbs2R8oIYyS9HicwTUa2GRFPiYMtEHCGgrVnOUTlBwqd4ewRmzeQVWH5GkcPdLq3vkZgEx0hipBiNilhox3Y1yQR3ldoVB60bXXTLhogvyHJgRYx9yqims69MaDUTVs12Pmlv1e
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hBCKavU4pmwPrXmoPX54Qt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
I2E0y20xlt0qw2HCwjIs
location icon
lR3HC0G9R5TWLEkPR7uwKU7oWUeOgNDC1gP4EnEWpM3GnaGpF97UeqKoMNIAmexeiYA2Vy98fZyd7nMTGz65czzburO
To unlock register Owner of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rGsr6QmigOR10DAqC7p2WUbwo
location icon
6MwR2jBRfD8H3eceTZerSAM9HyQEpz41tmwm3TVeyshKv0i2HLFu1JK2tgylPYGEINOSi
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bVsUcqXF53d5bBLm3FBke
location icon
dkPRKxy7qBETQolkO7WEvIsGRhvs4GpZMI94cF
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel UNIVERSAL BANGKOK IMO 9500821 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Universal Bangkok ship details?


Vessel Universal Bangkok (IMO: 9500821 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Universal Bangkok data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.