Vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972

image
Vessel Name UNITED SAPPHIRE
IMO No. 9840972
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 85188
Flag Panama
Buit 2019
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 27/08/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "United Sapphire"
--------------------
CallSign: 3FUK5
Ex-Name(s) :
SASEBO 855

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2019 by SASEBO
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 85,188 MT DWT / 13.52 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  79.70 MT /  202.44 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 38.00 m (beam)
LBP : 225 m

Int'l tonnage : 47,006 GT / 28,028 NT

Summer salt : 85,188 MT DWT / 13.52 m SSW / 79.70 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1/7 - 29.00
 3/5 - 28.00
 2/6 - 18.00
 4 - 19.00

Strengthened for heavy cargo

AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 19.1 m
IFO capacity : 2,503 MT
FW capacity : 360 m3

Shipowner : FUKUJIN KISEN
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
OOuJhQlPXu
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
rdZ9aMHaex
E-mail ID
MbPuaxbslW
V-Sat ID
cblw0pOafL
To unlock Communication of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tkeNO9xGIZOJ0ufJVQfSbp
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Sv9NUu0MFYTTzyahi
location icon
QFaEASeedliVuuUmEB7C1UPZ96dLhPhKsCBRqhfqhI0hr02cjnohGKD5U0AekvhHYjlevMOrbzoxX9VBqfDo46XxgE3SL3JbPZDGqRn2E9KOmE36coPEv7W5z
To unlock register Owner of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jQoVdprXcHjXoGxQ
location icon
4zr9DpRZLuqEr6Qo3AQTUjzV0J7NCvePpDvBvHm6VRanEL93Q4BiBnWnMzEt8ZMP8GcnykN
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GWkdJNqYWOAuKgEa
location icon
NeSdQzOgoO2ifZ2HK2KBpDsMfex9lqfOwKTYeJT9CDbOIziOSLLki5ebCZ6u6I6VmtOU8uf
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel UNITED SAPPHIRE IMO 9840972 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are United Sapphire ship details?


Vessel United Sapphire (IMO: 9840972 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of United Sapphire data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.