Vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406

image
Vessel Name UNISON POWER
IMO No. 9579406
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 38145
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 03/01/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel UNISON POWER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Unison Power"
-----------------
CallSign: VRJI3
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Jinhae 1505

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE Flag : Panama Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 38,145 MT DWT / 10.35 m SSW TPC / TPI : 50.50 MT / 128.27 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 180 m Int'l tonnage : 24,735 GT / 12,342 NT Summer salt : 38,145 MT DWT / 10.35 m SSW / 50.50 TPC Winter salt : 37,057 MT / 10.13 m / 50.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 8,938 MT IFO capacity : 1,822 MT MD/GO capacity : 150 MT FW capacity : 456 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel UNISON POWER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel UNISON POWER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel UNISON POWER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
H8tffQU9un
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
nLoPTfzLen
E-mail ID
exmfD9qUyy
V-Sat ID
h5BlTIsiJb
To unlock Communication of vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Crmh9alfneoW0FCq9RWWnj8MOsJgfctcMqA6AiGON9U6QbimVwLIpJwdNDG65XMH1fLPphcP5poppJFKg9wEU72mdBa4zr4FRuuN2nVP0CQlqOe55Q08g67BcrMal2RQjuJDFxdLC6tF7jkh2FPPBIfl8s98ys0qTH0mRTnQYqFXJRO8BOonpZDbRSrV2y32tThMQ5FTn8NlaKg0WdymHwBdqhcLyaOGFkAu2oEa0dK12BcNxr9rq624GujyrkQSAyPxRHqa6zKx7a63v2JG0suEBlUMOxxOJQrpJ4UyInpGw5gbrjm7BSTTREz4XaMrBYCLsIzvC6g1JH0IedfCAafeE9fkaR8vbXJLr2WueiRuBMkfOXHxZbJ8gNqMY
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
EeRN96BlbMofYYjWXA8wM2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lvJdEZ0z6Y68rh4pW9MQI3CJKyEJ9
location icon
upHx2pPUv2MTIjwDxdhogKyv2sUA3ICxvS3MU0STaYSbbsPENKocZs6bhhoHJkSc1E7LaF2VT7J9h9z2a9OJBkPHlfMmhdqKc4awgTmL676bRNcdSgbDVqfK9709aLPXew2FuEmEF3SCiY9dliPGTwB4KZd5pX7ox9sMP8eH3MiZHKG9AN
To unlock register Owner of vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eZilgBn6UpI4ucnTVEB
location icon
KIc1E5kQwqycA6G9MbiARRT27VcZin5tdLk6EWuQTDjM5f2mHEqU52bJY00OTrqy2PR3MVfOTj7KMS0429fSonxjKSa2cXiJTFBuhkPdDe4vEwWrc9zjJupdphENoEEOs0MDF0ykBWmNklOKsy74A
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lB4OJlA7tn1b2u4LGi8
location icon
ho6YJfms8HYZQXNVRkS1YTczuEJqXHeTIgCBIovlZY4HoXykXUM83qkuw9B94DnKjAxrEIZ1mHapEWnrTaQ1nrSxLBntoI3I6ChTKYuscbKyeWuoypu3Z6IYBFvVv3xAiqLfj675iBRIgo8GK7rCz
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel UNISON POWER IMO 9579406 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Unison Power ship details?


Vessel Unison Power (IMO: 9579406 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Unison Power data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.