Vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157

image
Vessel Name ULTRA DWARKA
IMO No. 9615157
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61395
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 28/05/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ULTRA DWARKA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ultra Dwarka"
-----------------
CallSign: 3EXP4
Ex-Name(s) :
SHIN KASADO K-031

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by IMABARI SHIN KASADO Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,395 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.98 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 34,832 GT / 20,209 NT Summer salt : 61,395 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 23.60 2/4 : 17.90 3/5 : 23.80 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 9,242 MT IFO capacity : 2,424 MT FW capacity : 669 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ULTRA DWARKA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

XLi2LtyIhbkifEpEzGNohA8jigRWp0vKwyv0QbwTVSPqvjo6gfg2niS55Z2fgKt6bkdr2aAVg4JQymb9vKP9FhafAAK3r5wPLnLdZGMEBUdeHaF9loBGG47UYKNcoq6fPgLm6m4YbC4UVSGyjumJxRvJSSnqu3ArEu13ARIrMBsMaYRBvYCbJQo5ACNyi9Dn6D4jnRhJyJQzOHHXW36mAlw5vK3GEFn1SraodEOtRuoHZvb2ujjsQT18l8VzBz9sfpud3yyFDi5QMg3eYXCHOx8UU5ZIKFacUS6YYfcIajljzg16XIxMJ5kpncreKFNjANBo6I5tmqNkKGFdrpQarHAX4OrU1g0jdzkE92twKX3mqjhX5QBr1jo5fbO4UVvXJnnexbdZxSvskOAk3ILPsGnHvM0QMLVt8wqRAUVtpYQrta2YY0UGHJ6bSP4TYbA0K2jgf5FjPt3eIiLhi1AEsjBH7J6

Unlocked Data of vessel ULTRA DWARKA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ULTRA DWARKA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
lPbFTHsEmT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
QOClHuBey9
E-mail ID
ftogs6Wqrt
V-Sat ID
X1lazqHc44
To unlock Communication of vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
gHQ1mEYeqZriK192TGmkjmGC4G5m7yFN2DNrRdnu0wwHXZjOAZhB3YjnqOCFiWT37yAb6RtTyloKeWZTeA7ZKO3mlCzV6rrYEjBQYm1Yz0LSvXGoklBanTFeBBDFSlQHtoX5b83RN8BYd1mMMLHXruPdttgt2NlyPbn5eGxnEc9focLFR812uK00idanY2IidGsX02hLmVqamoXG3xEAlCfGyDrUVWksxCjKu9IdaBcQf9CzfkgvpBo1xd9haBE7nKE7cZl82iHldZunHATX3qq6OUxbnYV8PO6ayWi8KlidCccSa4WwnGElrBvkOQq4Q3wqMJQmtHcUDB3x5zHM8J7geRKcTIfjedRBrZf5sAzljTd0s6RANar1xyTBxH6XKKS01UNacxpejRnRc5KnTCq66FNoSmyRH
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1ubcwSLcOaKDLdPy7MgeHA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ilYfVK2Js5oATuhXKe
location icon
wg3tanqozMyaPpkYfuPzkHGMrihi4kBjvcC9DlHnc0HjITGwqz2Pqs2O6xPef
To unlock register Owner of vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xLT0on6ksCLSlS
location icon
HwFwjGFzMLsm27EMeop4fUazgiQjJ9XRAZsl8VBwom
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
z90HM0t86DuhGsC2IWoCe
location icon
FoSnZ5Al03Tf2BBDAtDJodIDy9ld0HJTGakjsBYx9kpUxXnt1iZvDSj3nNZbODGcfkUtbTpwuIzYgV2xUpAcaNTojBag4jZ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ULTRA DWARKA IMO 9615157 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ultra Dwarka ship details?


Vessel Ultra Dwarka (IMO: 9615157 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ultra Dwarka data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.