Vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498

image
Vessel Name TURBO SM
IMO No. 7612498
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2649
Flag Comoros
Buit 1978
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TURBO SM information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Turbo Sm"
-------------
CallSign: D6A2809
Ex-Name(s) :
Aressa
Baltiyskiy-103

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1978 by LAIVATEOLLISUUS
Flag : Comoros
Class : Russian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,649 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 95.00 m (loa) / 13.22 m (beam)
LBP : 90.2 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,926 GT / 931 NT

Summer salt : 2,649 MT DWT / 4.10 m SS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TURBO SM upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

AXYsDywYwtX6tKG57KQD6PgSjdPBHKFY7fYVeJ0HcivPEzc0t6acOIM7LdT3t1Hl3lNqyxV6S2K4vX2CeTf7vcPVoMVUvQsHWofsbe7huQMNs8Zfhho5RaaqtVgAuKXVohyh4vUVpnq4kbe0P0hYQr6GlwFWCkDPSX8IX8VvjzsVWdVHJKwKaZcDZj33grFqW6WebKSJR54d8ov6y9gZlKwpiJDuE9KyjeSoLySG8cYKRXDS9tOgMK4lWBkcOmh1R3uNu3rfJQb

Unlocked Data of vessel TURBO SM

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TURBO SM information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
kYLnGWs8vd
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fV1fBQ4Rjp
E-mail ID
LP5Iv8vKji
V-Sat ID
cDHSsM9vlT
To unlock Communication of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
phEU3KM6QuXX8DEx8hCXwuK07YuEOwq1OlLrNbIWuXme1akd64ygIMAEVvFJK7jKLKGkYfFeAN6MNNHtgFrR0qNOT4Mza3ISmVxSm9w7Fog10rFdacIEaFoFV93R1WhOjyy5HiHJFUWUXXVVxY24W0MysGyRV9bdScPYasN6QZRhBcea5mxGBTcYWTUt57wXVXZ6hnV0qXJtAqAXH1zeci3DkvjL0QU08puRJBcEKT97fbcBbshstAClIhlXmb9pVnYcgQ8l5LNNYn5J9eeG5
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
R2p3rGj6MbbuBZGbv3PcCf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dDm5IaNNnQTyVuWULq2
location icon
m3pLWd8F0c7olCB3CWvIml1ffQMDBwXDffZ0aANxe73QJgHBhpGANeESpss9tVx9X2sfl
To unlock register Owner of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WgCWqCMhwBIh3EmUd
location icon
mF8mXgYBn3rOH1ySmMPcjckUie42aCkgXAWBrCez
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EIHZORpkYrXi3a4Ik
location icon
GYy9Vyf26GHD4e5eWeU5TzpFisw9gPJDwlIYTMYWFI
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Turbo Sm ship details?


Vessel Turbo Sm (IMO: 7612498 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1978 and currently sailing under the flag of Comoros
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Turbo Sm data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.