Vessel TITAN IMO 8416750

image
Vessel Name TITAN
IMO No. 8416750
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2376
Flag Moldova
Buit 1986
P & I Club
Class International Naval Surveys Bureau
Since 06/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TITAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Titan"
----------
CallSign: ERZE
Ex-Name(s) :
Peak Bergen
Union Titan

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1986 by BODEWES VOLHARDING
Flag : Moldova
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 2,376 MT DWT / 3.94 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 87.66 m (loa) / 11.02 m (beam)
LBP : 82.66 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,543 GT / 860 NT

Summer salt : 2,376 MT DWT / 3.94 m SSW



Depth moulded : 5.21 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TITAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

qotrCD9JnygKNAZ5MNdLPbWOX7Muc0JDpuYyJ3VNGFqx5JoEqwjUxxHfhkKnZtutOaPLmvZUDIQvDpqwq4qP9eu6ZdHwY3HM3j42WvBcNSIHh0jGYOH9xaHzBx5fK5OeRchgXZMEz91gD3r2vFOn33MWTUUwhAhosssbn3qYOYOAFpmU0NGYgXZsJXjgtpn9g6VOKYc3JO1a0IldjJBKNQ1m2oEQrDx1U8CIIuWslqQkkJsUelw23aDKsqr2bwF3npWhNt86fnQA8OmMwOqrrz7JbRvjEK

Unlocked Data of vessel TITAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TITAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
k1wEJ8x6zS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2ZfvndPO6
E-mail ID
J14XeVuWUl
V-Sat ID
s0Ex1sL3Ik
To unlock Communication of vessel TITAN IMO 8416750 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vAyU0iM05oigKgoDw8wJdgmWLHlAHaYwNLyZGRiWZjqhoVbHg3iiFHKyNnPNaN64c7bxcybONdyR68piGzoPRL5Dzhhxqd2KGMN9SfzDz5qhvsiIRKEjRFrHoQl83bzQYtHdNhUAi2gDaZ8XSA3SxHEFkRjRy
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TITAN IMO 8416750 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
2bqwj4mr6nPrNa1V8kDSGX
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TITAN IMO 8416750 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ipw4gBPU2XVkBK0s5P7RY
location icon
JJFGl69s5aYofkW2UdfVjxBEuN0layGowjqUtJ4DZH
To unlock register Owner of vessel TITAN IMO 8416750 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cP7UPjVVIrbhISoCqvWgl
location icon
cJHFLW7kIMOQBne2QVsE1tgLOKb4Um6XT8EiJOEL2j
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TITAN IMO 8416750 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZEzAoynp4tlmfZZ8vNYxQ
location icon
yTypYz5XjJXSbj0r10RpQ3QJUAp84r6mCt7v3ruqrU
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TITAN IMO 8416750 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Titan ship details?


Vessel Titan (IMO: 8416750 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1986 and currently sailing under the flag of Moldova
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Titan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.