Vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799

image
Vessel Name TIAN MU SHAN
IMO No. 9735799
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63437
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2017
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/03/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TIAN MU SHAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tian Mu Shan"
-----------------
CallSign: V7ZT3
Ex-Name(s) :
GH URBAN SEA
ICHAYA NAREE
SAINTY SHIPYARD SAM 14017B

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2017 by SAINTY SHIPYARD Flag : Marshall Islands Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 63,437 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,291 GT / 21,607 NT Suez : 37,793 GT / 34,229 NT Panama : 30,041 NT Summer salt : 63,437 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m IFO capacity : 2,049 MT MD/GO capacity : 205 MT FW capacity : 881 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TIAN MU SHAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel TIAN MU SHAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TIAN MU SHAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
o9Ku9HDS3H
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
U6zu6xGVPQ
E-mail ID
VZ0eeLcPJv
V-Sat ID
u7hnoF9Lqp
To unlock Communication of vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pWPBoD8hgPh26pfu19vyduCtazuJC0vDQxCiHKgsIDvNuvuhw6nJY5TMK0cR4lnsIrrRBYk6vqkNGZlC6G1hQe5Ej0xz0gzwQ5axHFnKjWAUDlnS2vS6RIwVsQBJCqNIqYbsViWSTxz8bY8Yi0NXoWZbFK8k3IcHOnOjrgzDimBNlTKYcXTmwdTOleq3dt3VUV2ay4yR98JE9w0cTw51XUp2cRPdGiITK0sGKm4mfdSSLsMkruI7mMUOO797l1HxLUcbexZnTP8YjoZgxlMOMIYbi5QEYbts9jwizTaH9VNi2OSFKNsYcAMXXa0Kj3rNbGymyeZvOAxRCAY61Naq2xWYwemRILWSeVqOfsfkwcrVNihc25FVA2acqatOkShH03z2al5EVRSSWy0MGAbXd1ASXDE1
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0FpIcTeBI9WQK1GstNU6Me
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZjRoJO61FDpSCag9cG
location icon
mqofqbZ5FSOTO3dM6vmCaHnt4eRVgnBsvrp9MNWT8f92gperiRFxW2893gNwC2F7KCP0LZ1wC6g6yr
To unlock register Owner of vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
R2xviVIZydIVQGh2lWrzR
location icon
VaJkIGxquVltKFzZbFLVWhypTJGaXpxrE75irpXdGVOcrN6
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Xgx2GXb8GTz0hvAPiHhDY9Kd8
location icon
7QbcBfCUnBucAniu9XAB9edWQQ8hfKNLFFmrm9G14QUsHFgXCzO3YA3x4o6kMnRxyIRvD5VSFaiwLsekGF2t
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TIAN MU SHAN IMO 9735799 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tian Mu Shan ship details?


Vessel Tian Mu Shan (IMO: 9735799 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tian Mu Shan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.