Vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391

image
Vessel Name THOR MAXIMUS
IMO No. 9291391
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55695
Flag Singapore
Buit 2005
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Korean Register (IACS)
Since 07/10/2005

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel THOR MAXIMUS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Thor Maximus"
-----------------
CallSign: 9V2805
Ex-Name(s) :
Top Harmony
Pos Harmony

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2005 by OSHIMA OSHIMA Flag : Singapore Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 55,695 MT DWT / 12.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.00 MT / 142.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.94 m Int'l tonnage : 30,743 GT / 18,539 NT Suez : 31,832 GT / 29,034 NT Panama : 25,509 NT Tropical fresh : 57,119 MT / 13.05 m Summer fresh : 55,696 MT / 12.78 m Tropical salt : 57,152 MT / 12.76 m Summer salt : 55,695 MT DWT / 12.50 m SSW / 56.00 TPC Winter salt : 54,239 MT / 12.24 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 15.20 2 : 14.00 3 : 22.10 4 : 13.30 5 : 17.80 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 17.6 m Light weight : 8,896 MT IFO capacity : 1,733 MT FW capacity : 348 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel THOR MAXIMUS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel THOR MAXIMUS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel THOR MAXIMUS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4fp9lvsHQg
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
EWuL80G41y
E-mail ID
Myspv4ddPo
V-Sat ID
1NnNUNbQwz
To unlock Communication of vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Ki7hx0sVMYpTcZJ1KtnduFnKwIcxhPPHXezk7RAs7MOCngeaW9JhxsRHg06osj63gsLA9kdGDFT7hOK9nWwO37Ri57QnI7aGGxjcXo5SUDewFH66groM5sQ1OZrN3ZdVPE7EqnoSEApEirV1JZgWa3pdeCUufqqLTkFjJaH0pkBVYRIwNRlouYKJohtDHgACPheJxP2HhARb0VFbfy9ZL7LWkxv844GoV3m5SZDwIc5S33sQyxN6YnJaObfK4qu8dlAx11nhdxJi8XbGKvVyvojEAFtRFUTgjW67IkcOQlCIUeHSBlEGQ46JyucrKtyxmNX4ioYSuTIFsi0mcb80uim9Y6JPDmeoHhGMd4aJKII2o8jzEopyuKgMN6zLgUkdXwfGoeC6yl466kG2
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Npil1R15Edh16yjL9kcSdN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
v8zUPPO9UqMmdvJxdkzYY7uFs48Mrq
location icon
TufoWFQWVU5BfcCrlWRerb5Lcba5K7S6ILelv978ScxUxLhcQhNgcnLG649l
To unlock register Owner of vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zub5x7h1o4suxYDFLg7FxEQB6f
location icon
ylG2FAI7nBwwEtLXRZwFnRMFhuoLkLjqvkJTw9SYtPcFlhrNpSeruxa40L0zaZN2h6fWR7SOaOa6caHMyaQZywPOcY6BeWHcXNYG9NhaK0tTfjP
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Fi7J08Q7wLRY2JlCgMSRzBHLO9
location icon
zPbNCBLn0HVFStHxYx2Drbn64qgBPENuCAh7piUwWQETqeps7RTx3Dq1ZulAISB9RMh4ZP8NaBC0W69hJ1SO0ABGUyqeTsfYdwQ3j8b8UQFPmGr
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel THOR MAXIMUS IMO 9291391 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Thor Maximus ship details?


Vessel Thor Maximus (IMO: 9291391 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2005 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Thor Maximus data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.