Vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723

image
Vessel Name TEAM HOPE
IMO No. 9616723
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 37196
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 27/02/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TEAM HOPE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Team Hope"
--------------
CallSign: V7RP4
Ex-Name(s) :
OCEAN LARK
HYUNDAI
MIPO 6130

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : 4x30T Cranes
Built : 2012 by HYUNDAI MIPO
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 37,196 MT DWT / 11.00 m
SSW TPC / TPI : 46.17 MT / 117.27 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 186.40 m (loa) / 27.80 m (beam)
LBP : 178.4 m
Int'l tonnage : 22,662 GT / 12,531 NT
 Summer salt : 37,196 MT DWT / 11.00 m SSW / 46.17 TPC


Depth moulded : 15.6 m Light weight : 7,430 MT

IFO capacity : 1,538 MT
FW capacity : 308 m3
Shipowner : TEAM FUEL CORP
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TEAM HOPE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel TEAM HOPE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TEAM HOPE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
bANHiBr0z0
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
KFiGg01MA2
E-mail ID
1z6R6ct4se
V-Sat ID
f6wAakaUx2
To unlock Communication of vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
4eBTsw9a5HSej0Z7kEO01KxDwauEoazMiMX2tXYfSR1Kg56U0tiQsxwUJaGIvFWaOwRrAL3kX6DZZA2X0Wywpvlg0VvcH0RvsUEQYFGSzhLuD7xCmpqdM1GhzEWtBnuqlo8UtksIVd3BFId8z0o8t0Riadg6jUM6lAVnfohTV4MHKZ0nwmlmhcCJd4gif5PC4ylSQdMWjyYA3KPf1tpTwMicS3xUVF3Z36sJj2tV9JwnAHTQhwCvMGQjKUL76z8UFcHzErWB0sO8TjNJJux9JMVRs6PC8poOTXDJgvsrODp3LUWlQj0PuRuOLETlSY3rXRfWaSIHg7QqUtkETitSf10Ww4RejWB9zLWz703Fn4BvZh34xoSaqPTvBUCxDZb5hiQJCSGzkLQKZ2mgCYA8hHoCQgTz9oQTGEW3eWzpRqruwaYq3KYseASxoeA7Mi4Zyze0l2Tq4mnbDockzrnMPSHMLi9FB0KpNXwsJoR
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
L88vcEHTj03ORpPLQbWnNG
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PsHJYgvm5RwdmFUtflZy
location icon
L4v2bJuyXEz7dOP3NMQ4cTMAyQDmADnCke7ZaE3wMqq8qFof32yrDjLfHRkVW6zOPOSAj4lVwnAysPObd
To unlock register Owner of vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hO2811D7AfH68w
location icon
XPhpITOFJLmznuqVpS9tAcf3OfqM1tip6UAZVIRT4K9CxKpTqZviA0XQ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NQYtHGh4QJBP3w
location icon
PdncBlXpWT9hyT7hs7X7TSeGIR5Zezyexd8tMvf8YJn1KRPU5Zs4i0Rl
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TEAM HOPE IMO 9616723 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Team Hope ship details?


Vessel Team Hope (IMO: 9616723 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Team Hope data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.