Vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780

image
Vessel Name TEAM CHALLENGE
IMO No. 9282780
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28710
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2004
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 26/08/2004

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TEAM CHALLENGE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Team Challenge"
-------------------
CallSign: V7KD3
Ex-Name(s) :
Great Morning
SHIN KOCHI 7172

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2004 by SHIN KOCHI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,710 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW TPC / TPI : 41.20 MT / 104.65 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 176.63 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 169.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,679 GT / 10,133 NT Panama : 59,830 GT / 14,786 NT Summer salt : 28,710 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW / 41.20 TPC Winter salt : 27,909 MT / 9.43 m / 39.55 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 5,296 MT IFO capacity : 1,271 MT FW capacity : 239 m3 Shipowner : TEAM FUEL CORP ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
J6IL4NxFsJ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qNq66PUOFN
E-mail ID
ITnY6JiqW1
V-Sat ID
SbzCTPzbFq
To unlock Communication of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
m8wQfKihDZOOrbq162CxXsSSTTIJWjVDbLsFvaOaA3IsFH2hX4JRqvyYrIrWVgl8Inmvs0uKsb8nd1nH5KuHMxDdLAN0NmLVNCU0QVdqf8yXCX6oCmfHYxfETc1QI4at9geiJBhKauZexdquLVOnkqwbX4X1h188FfZBKNh15WUDDSJBNilSg78VTYrYV6gFG6RX7JvMem1pGzrYtqPigyvRzarzmpXzrifB2Lns9Var27SI7rIm0l616IxlwBl8p3iS92ssnkZ7tRItMfkHuzQBw5xpUYWaCZ4vjP6M7S7s9dbpIasWog21196oNoyWGrM5kcZD4zSrhfCCrnWPsuNFsUVBokxwQU4i4IQHYRDTDpPW0rfYRxB8v1dqvtinm95Kf01AeZTKx3hLHNUq9Ruxu4p7dwVQpNoRIHks
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oohX33UuU3FbqxhjK1QKUW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hXtRd8fRvFdUdej4WIiec
location icon
fqL6rJzzLpHFbaAh9v9rGY44mocGxh2fHqSUQpzezMqpI2KT0YMNyCJiwQxlcfnarmTkzQ5OnLSSI9b0d
To unlock register Owner of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lxWz2GD8M0kJ15Y
location icon
YiBs93iK6loUBtfQHVyfpXQnCld42ssTsizAB8bPQ69SItnlgjrJZNqC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pQ7k7GKka14EDlc
call icon
BwTKKE0aZT2Zo0bWVhPIDVV62VUSUW9aiE3rXTeb6p7p7F0x0YFnZbIr
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TEAM CHALLENGE IMO 9282780 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Team Challenge ship details?


Vessel Team Challenge (IMO: 9282780 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Team Challenge data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.