Vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817

image
Vessel Name TCI LAKSHMI
IMO No. 9143817
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4766
Flag India
Buit 1997
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 09/05/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TCI LAKSHMI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tci Lakshmi"
----------------
CallSign: AWGX
Ex-Name(s) :
KATHRYN BAY
Kimberley Queen
Kathryn Bay
Simone J

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x40T Cranes
TEU Capacity : 384, Homog: 224 @ 14T, Reefer Plugs: 50 Built : 1997 by VIANA DO CASTELO Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 4,766 MT DWT / 5.91 m SSW TPC / TPI : 13.50 MT / 34.29 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 100.60 m (loa) / 16.50 m (beam) LBP : 93.4 m Int'l tonnage : 3,850 GT / 1,980 NT Summer salt : 4,766 MT DWT / 5.91 m SSW / 13.50 TPC Depth moulded : 7.5 m Shipowner : TCI SEAWAYS ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TCI LAKSHMI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

XGEUrTdVvOYGwVir13eWFBBfKon5pEpCTNNAJiCQ63r107sCXgkTcvpZeqbKGQOpYsGN8B12hBxAh6K8p8hfbuayKhpzLLGPdwAwDT3XdcrBx6NKIaDTt1W8WkaUWTFOsHUMTM0zvueux79o9oTXiZwqhlADS6hYrwRcvDKVq8i78WJob8rw7PtmthEiqKkWCKUL8udRxdeVvJlMUW3foVkk78ZtA5BgchmsOsm3dbDyPQ1U4J8XLTdwmxZt2OZF6RyAejcR4OnjkXos80nqTBt6qBrm9Dwo4spsx9jXzRlE4WuXVbEGxXFo0n9cY0NsgM

Unlocked Data of vessel TCI LAKSHMI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TCI LAKSHMI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
3LyNOYFuE
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
VbJhRkjIaP
E-mail ID
kL6gGo0Ahu
V-Sat ID
s3EnH3SK4C
To unlock Communication of vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tO9u2Y4djUzpgUvuBlxrMiLtNXXmqmqCksv3WM5aEufye6W3k3jSGuU6xUnApJofsj6Tnzo2U5gRo6gUQg0xtHPtwrilHdV0QrbvBu3lkLK16hhhVNjb3x5Qs85ToD6B3fm7EhSxX12mWG5Vu7eKJMudVu9pv3xhBhS6E5X47yUKagAMi5Jmxmj3pNvkg84T7svn76KZzCfekYo2d7df6UfVDjWT2b2StEV138x
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
i6nvR0om7VZdiKkqdqtH8T
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oJHtJtnczhq
location icon
U6Xqnat4vyTyc8eVPZVFtyKEOE1QlBlyt9yBHdntoNEZLzNuvqusBizz5dJE2QGHTPy2goe0HR3SCJ2O0kslNMzYb
To unlock register Owner of vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7c0pzqsC7sr
location icon
mPFLtVp9ObUawqdzvwuYENm7yr62p1z9ShrwRQ9inLjhENnohqaLh8cv1dlIuWMCVlrFDYUGIjvIuWpoJW0kKwl5y
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jIz1oXndPYS
location icon
GNdel0cODIMtbdJwTAeO1VKhu8AxSl6MNGkPSAHduqcQbH43rWUyteoDOqsZaTSbAN8qPkSMoP7RwGUPNHq3SMUHa
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TCI LAKSHMI IMO 9143817 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tci Lakshmi ship details?


Vessel Tci Lakshmi (IMO: 9143817 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tci Lakshmi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.