Vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778

image
Vessel Name TAN BINH 256
IMO No. 9282778
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28701
Flag Panama
Buit 2004
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 12/04/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TAN BINH 256 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tan Binh 256"
-----------------
CallSign: 3EZG3
Ex-Name(s) :
Estia
GREAT CHANCE

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Vessel consumes MDO when maneuvering, also in restricted and confined waters Built : 2004 by SHIN KOCHI Flag : Panama Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 28,701 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW TPC / TPI : 41.20 MT / 104.65 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 176.63 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 169.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,679 GT / 10,133 NT Suez : 18,131 GT / 16,491 NT Panama : 14,787 NT Summer salt : 28,701 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW / 41.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.10 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 5,296 MT IFO capacity : 1,271 MT FW capacity : 239 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TAN BINH 256 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel TAN BINH 256

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TAN BINH 256 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
q3C7qrsxip
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8XnoyZNqVX
E-mail ID
nbKpVF8LI4
V-Sat ID
U4CLrtCR9d
To unlock Communication of vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
V2E8DY7ynYvXEp1EjEAgp7gFQUOhiKVtQrp5BawMi82sPgyPz4W97DVKrkYLuSPybg61BWe7RJhKB903H1N6vR7kcS99aKgiS4TPKqP9YVO8GgJZlz6RTl0M6kRLPlAb4y3jiZigEePp26N3YOJQKpAA0Kd3zYYUEEAk8q0DMkZdRhrUvrgflFNxDmiJNSNkrHsJQXzPpFFQhmmTZOap9T2E08BkknoORR7WW7LfXnuvYjO91WDNzFd9HSkEvjbNCyscUI0AyQx3LH4UlXVkP8vGuAilsYHhvWpnwsbNer9PT5uPKsXdx2Jbv1KWl9EKkX03dHC9Cix4NdDgvSnG1A6YcvnFoVJe1oo9atkGzDkBScsFLG7Cldy5LrED8FPvzYQr6eXGI33FcO3syjVQ5nEf
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
OrQWZpuc3f8w8T9itCBNH4
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TFU6GkxkvWgkSDRi
location icon
G6eDLmxWcx1JGSYNv4OrSbESgK74EbSfMJXLofOZGagf0AiJ1uemwoOaAItHmfh
To unlock register Owner of vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5VpTaNEplUW8rUOl
location icon
YEHvgfisfsj5kak1w66MbwlUYOZSlYDcA6hof6NMbf7ltAhQfljLPpqgD8gPgtz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QakJmOB8AoTr6Pgv
location icon
8LHQLMKZcKQI2CUj4zodBsNLd42t9t0jeeLVL63ENlnCgthV0fbxYlH7lOX6kby
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TAN BINH 256 IMO 9282778 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tan Binh 256 ship details?


Vessel Tan Binh 256 (IMO: 9282778 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tan Binh 256 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.