Vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404

image
Vessel Name TAN BINH 135
IMO No. 9253404
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28492
Flag Vietnam
Buit 2001
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Vietnam Register of Shipping
Since 09/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TAN BINH 135 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tan Binh 135"
-----------------
CallSign: 3WXU9
Ex-Name(s) :
Eco Vanguard
CLIPPER LAKE
PACFOREST

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2001 by IMABARI IMABARI Flag : Vietnam Class : Vietnamese Register DWT/Draft: 28,492 MT DWT / 9.78 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.60 MT / 100.58 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 160.4 m Int'l tonnage : 16,953 GT / 10,134 NT Tropical salt : 29,891 MT / 10.12 m Summer salt : 28,492 MT DWT / 9.78 m SSW / 39.60 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 6,097 MT IFO capacity : 1,305 MT FW capacity : 294 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TAN BINH 135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel TAN BINH 135

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TAN BINH 135 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
vergfIdnxD
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
h5J9NO5PdL
E-mail ID
tC7CKC3mjr
V-Sat ID
eNnLObaWSB
To unlock Communication of vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WydEXg4iyxD0w4dpomdxnx3vxBODKqq9bONsG7GWlAGmjvCFNXXY39xEc8F1YRBYRQo67G9Bu6XzmdiugvmiZjzkNy0X9ostTZ7FNd2MkLHvd1PrjwU0MnHL7CW99aWQZcEXZpVhSf6DWEogAUxvEBv4rZTZjy5mTQHePZFoaV0Ef3vHUFNQfe6CHTTlq1GYxWADeTNlZ7NQvUtDsWxPk6SXc0qwNFkBLMLmgsIGkE9hKQWAZ2M6ovy1sbtzYi4z8ahEox95UZiKWujD65SAONFMaIX4XIIL1dmUpOpnnBWGI8KojQhpGMRa2bpcouJvrnz8AKUVVJnUSEuUSXoTDuIaerkKxAEf0swhIf5FbF3JqfjdCcTn0QVI4DkFbIj5g0oI1xfyRwQ9LdyVhjYxT3di0myN4UgAMMarja
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
AMo1NHc62Du0M8ZTsa2jC6
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SHSjHpNoEpilCs20
location icon
MDLWozLRUgF5UQYgiapbZ01ksUAEfEYslzfzB3lVBF0Z0mq2XoVc4zA8Bls9bWO
To unlock register Owner of vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iBClqeFMPdcfiUTV
location icon
ktyaM2U026OfBpkbqffWmrlgEl06snjxShbm4hojogDEiYdxVNY6wrH99XHYOcR
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
73GUg5v8nK5czRKS
location icon
JbhttDa2GI3x8JM3nqEy6m2U8QGWKhCyU8uf9EihEGmE7b1oNUyffYysdRB3JVB
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TAN BINH 135 IMO 9253404 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tan Binh 135 ship details?


Vessel Tan Binh 135 (IMO: 9253404 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2001 and currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tan Binh 135 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.