Vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831

image
Vessel Name TAMAKI PRINCESS
IMO No. 9522831
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 10024
Flag Panama
Buit 2009
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 14/05/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tamaki Princess"
--------------------
CallSign: 3FXM4
Ex-Name(s) :
SANUKI 1338
Sanuki 1338

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  1x30T Derrick
+ 2x30T Cranes
box-shaped Built : 2009 by SANUKI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 10,024 MT DWT / 9.06 m SSW LOA/Beam : 103.64 m (loa) / 18.80 m (beam) LBP : 95.5 m Int'l tonnage : 6,736 GT / 3,335 NT Summer salt : 10,024 MT DWT / 9.06 m SSW Depth moulded : 13.2 m Shipowner : WHITE LINE KK ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

3ENQ7IMSzGGpaezFcl5Sauu3rZfpPRnVIymnfgnqRAYOEB3CAgNUBPkdytXzMRya0rjru6rccI380TCBPO5BiEJfwULpfw4CQq41M6Ueg8rwDvvlEYnrZsBmIV4Hhg9AU2zTz5OPl4T1V3lHElXCm57PwP88nYDnh35GDaApWSf8kDmdxHTwZTHh1hlIqKhGhYAw9sBTzEPifkXJ8a52QFRltVQWtlDZjQjlS4TtyAVmxVnX5QY6CuvQ82zYyQVf0ssOKS3RBleVkGcMETMjRY6DTfPwiBBqugzUOJ9MaFdRq

Unlocked Data of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1ENYiJfCGT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
KOtxLz63ni
E-mail ID
yaSCmLiB9I
V-Sat ID
5UQePlWNZR
To unlock Communication of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HQOfZTuNJv8IRXQ2OpncE4xOu5qOx5PuHXrsGQvgZgTfaTD6yPZcQ6tJOUJ9f1iNPJhGEbQ6iI3I0Vee9xGrs
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
feg96q4BIgbTkLu0EHlROG
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nDX0KI
location icon
gsqJNm9f7qXnjqLD0DWCuvTXCSOEC3cHuXfYODHZ3Jvhlr6AOMKXtIzYNhYyuRiKO2LLw3KGJBB3ZZsXe2ROp2BHULLfhk1LpBi36hNGE6w5cMT6g7xrekAJBcRiGulYwZqK4e8dJ86Bd7h
To unlock register Owner of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nX8xFh2E2jx6yhQwetjhR7WO1Ob
location icon
5Pfcz2ez7LJouTfaZLvNa0D50ijtCc2s81VwRO0fjjzceJMshX5ZGKkpEAtcExKYSq3cvQ4nsTXRKczt8
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bjPmA5lKHO9CqglzF42kreH4n5b
location icon
rhIpegbCEDjLNRMp06HCfj4keYmprlnRDfjYoNAcV3BVmcVmsgMH2xLnEMHDaJqkY9SflaEGXKBALxogE
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TAMAKI PRINCESS IMO 9522831 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tamaki Princess ship details?


Vessel Tamaki Princess (IMO: 9522831 ) is General Cargo built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tamaki Princess data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.