ruzave.com

Vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219

image
Vessel Name SUN RISE
IMO No. 9623219
Vessel Type Heavylift Carrier
DWT Weight 24173
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2012
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 06/11/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SUN RISE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sun Rise"
-------------
CallSign: V7ZD3
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Rose 2
STX Dalian D2101

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Semi-submersible Heavy Lift
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX CHINA
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : South Korean Register
DWT/Draft: 24,173 MT DWT / 7.00 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 168.50 m (loa) / 44.00 m (beam)
LBP : 158 m

Int'l tonnage : 21,825 GT / 6,547 NT

Summer salt : 24,173 MT DWT / 7.00 m SSW

Depth moulded : 10.3 m
IFO capacity : 2,164 MT
FW capacity : 323 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SUN RISE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Unlocked Data of vessel SUN RISE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SUN RISE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
GFunpRYl7W
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OYL1Bd223l
E-mail ID
v43Qm8wzrt
V-Sat ID
apDqZ5v7Cc
To unlock Communication of vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7AFCgr0uH6kmN2VtAhYMvCIxN0khptboJoNQFLoC8mRjfBn2qqjbsB32hsAJhIi6SH2ml74JaYDNCslJZCMrsGwMdLEtPsgvaSDRJGkg6OjqFqksYafEZ0dfVmqHuUxafoVG6GtgoqC0qhul1mV3SDVrNo2e33K8iMzTeF1lkF5KfXSDXevYvi0srvaXlcsaDhkq06I9mukfrTNmPePFu0IImZt4oYApaCDnzzvJiLNHlqnDcsSKRXDgo9gXivmGibWKBwKox
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LNx9ZxkjLUkYK3aP8Urvuh
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pttfcCR0t31uiTuZm2w
location icon
MMdBnPHaphJz4f6zbsQXU11xxntVKFK8RNgtBurfYPb97CrFr7UEfWcyekxBkotol8nuGEIjNYJqrVFoxEu2X6ZxP1K
To unlock register Owner of vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
o3DzXGfAWMFde90Ww
location icon
fLtRkgTi16wB92ztax0G4zEoBoakmnT2grLqM9jQiK8fE4Jntcqzx0XzCvlO6AZC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SO1vSOXwuVp0uw
location icon
LfE0dMcDzimUEeW5L6QuEPxCoPp1u0bmES4Sr9R1VfYc3yot0fSKjGEK1UdSWAlGTxxJgZgSDkuNtbHco73ZJVsZZG40v
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SUN RISE IMO 9623219 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sun Rise ship details?


Vessel Sun Rise (IMO: 9623219 ) is Heavylift Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sun Rise data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.