Vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938

image
Vessel Name SUMMER LADY
IMO No. 9184938
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 72083
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 18/09/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SUMMER LADY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Summer Lady"
----------------
CallSign: V7A2520
Ex-Name(s) :
Legato

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1999 by KANASASHI TOYOHASHI
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 72,083 MT DWT / 13.48 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  65.00 MT /  165.10 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 215.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 37,457 GT / 23,766 NT

Summer salt : 72,083 MT DWT / 13.48 m SSW / 65.00 TPC

Depth moulded : 18.6 m
Light weight : 11,263 MT
IFO capacity : 2,369 MT
FW capacity : 324 m3

Shipowner : AIMS SHIPPING
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee

To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SUMMER LADY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SUMMER LADY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SUMMER LADY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
haKQXSchVT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
QleUJasGui
E-mail ID
JjGARgHoJG
V-Sat ID
QLJbTiTUnY
To unlock Communication of vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Sr5otgRHuT2kHWEqeN0M3ec7V7XK6NLUDiv4VaHdTTFBxqVVcGiXMaazSCCORprHdwy8dVYgHU8sz7cP3NSplleL1fnayG0EkXmJHSLa7yw3EmigjEZr8hRdwHOnCjLAXmTxuSTgCKKkLi1adcIEBYL0nLHNZj4mGDT0QwxhfYbI4CfhNi0HTJxAU3xE1XdPyzMUFHPv8wmc2ODY46jOBxYz6pnP5vH8rbuNrIvB6wQoNGVHoUZ6hfXrKPLXhDyM6sDPPjlWdhnxkx2uGKWGzvub5Xu4KcVHMkWuQOGNxz6sHL7xagj0DwKmfTnrjWZ0R0ssBiQp6XAqV3QKyrtbBQgMFK4O8rkcH0bNz8eGTdScJnEhJhWmhbr8IGSY0CzPnA
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hhIwXLFleJCQW77AYeuUPI
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bcPQlkRIKjbkaCUGGfHBwCnxf
location icon
Vkkg1TvUJSrHJh8vEiWBOep3hQL57ZBteeHi3J8lFIioXRfIuwzuvTcVxZlK6C3LbMZTbSfu5LAePFDlzMm1J3NdsQDu
To unlock register Owner of vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
DSyVph5YKXdVQ3Kiok
location icon
Oid7Bd0V4LiaJyBUB5HEOx1hGQ3UkA0MNFfsmF3WrFfenIzucujZPPdCQhQPba1
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
YWj9KBtJIqkDCFJz8c
location icon
xQlnkUcHakrszQqL30WK9dZr5e0FGynVve0j5TKSV6J4Ghacrv85uk28Ef7TfOu
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SUMMER LADY IMO 9184938 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Summer Lady ship details?


Vessel Summer Lady (IMO: 9184938 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Summer Lady data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.