Vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419

image
Vessel Name SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ
IMO No. 9104419
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 47574
Flag Panama
Buit 1995
P & I Club
Class Panama Maritime Documentation Services (PMDS)
Since 06/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sukhoor Alkhaleej"
----------------------
CallSign: 3FQZ4
Ex-Name(s) :
AL KHAIR
Maratha Providence
MARITIME SKILL

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 1995 by OSHIMA OSHIMA (Japan) Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 47,574 MT DWT / 11.83 m SSW TPC / TPI : 50.96 MT / 129.44 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 30.50 m (beam) LBP : 181.6 m Int'l tonnage : 26,381 GT / 16,138 NT Suez : 27,451 GT / 25,217 NT Panama : 26,381 GT / 21,937 NT Tropical salt : 48,831 MT / 12.07 m / 51.10 TPC Summer salt : 47,574 MT DWT / 11.83 m SSW / 50.96 TPC Winter salt : 46,321 MT / 11.58 m / 50.82 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :21.90 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 16.5 m Keel to highest point :44.3 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 11.88 m Light weight : 7,585 MT IFO capacity : 1,962 MT MD/GO capacity : 119 MT FW capacity : 233 m3 Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
QsZYyetchO
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
AC3Ey9sr8g
E-mail ID
zTcGtyUeBN
V-Sat ID
RKmLLjVgar
To unlock Communication of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Q6GtaxYEmh5a2Opke33e84wNl7hTXm1eYTs8capmjVl7WnyuRDcpXfnxxoiTfa7TsXbCdgGlZY2RWb6WlXXRcVJ6UFKpKzAkMxh87bY4zwP8HHJXmbAn1kXmF86rmL741Y62MUaBB2DFZHhOJQ6Fco5qlMklo5RaNRk1WmcuwqNwY0bC3BWMmZv5nURV2CM0taLKBNnMvluw847zFKRplBElClq9NbAsIQzKcbUv8m9HH7ePUi9RtzfE50Hjk7wrc7sta59Ox9ro5ZucSpnfK57jv6A1N4G5kAhnVhZtsjoorf3cctVZM4yqb2MMnfti6QEsxaRsA0yf0dliB3BUDOXDMD0kfKwBfi10lIZoy768cYV2YCeFo6L5VeNVAtEWEXRAywb6KW8L4HeNb2mt7LmVCbCFIq4130urwcAVc5jfg8GanXd0aBihOdHSDqoDR0AHZCYEplIFi8kJuh
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Lvy2w5i5AhsRAR602EaBHY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KzLY8gBMztaddAfhuGgKSh7Yjg9IX8m
location icon
6W3Jur3b1dJjYRuP0YFmJnusrHZ6F2IflUm3uTmYquzEfOaaAdSfTD0cxH5zBzmjm3ok03GB3e8G04eR8D5WizPuwD4kWttobgVhVQmrgnXHpHXde0kiM4tXGoIMWslnK3vMU1owGFaF7REvfl2Nbmnjkj21DpADMx1t8AwNIMXxJWLx5J7bzXbPTuzpsMExnbXO36IzlgUx97yoem
To unlock register Owner of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Iq6F6qUg3S9sQz9MMOsyz2bZSnkfPVJ
location icon
fTQsn3rJf7okkY8gQm7Z2nDidKdI6M8sg2ySZ1LlAyy1Dby4gYIcOlvENeBi2XQvPM4oUdE6eQIPeGpXdFuxGZhQaelZ7fOKlXasAeApA
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ IMO 9104419 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sukhoor Alkhaleej ship details?


Vessel Sukhoor Alkhaleej (IMO: 9104419 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1995 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sukhoor Alkhaleej data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.