Vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588

image
Vessel Name SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II
IMO No. 9122588
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 75264
Flag Panama
Buit 1997
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 02/04/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sukhoor Alkhaleej Ii"
-------------------------
CallSign: H3CI
Ex-Name(s) :
DARIOS
RAFAELO
ABYO CHARLIZE
Filippo Lembo
FINCANTIERI CASTELLAMMARE 5983

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1997 by FINCANTIERI CASTELLAMMARE
Flag : Panama
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 75,264 MT DWT / 14.33 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.80 MT /  172.21 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 221 m

Int'l tonnage : 39,385 GT / 24,519 NT

Summer salt : 75,264 MT DWT / 14.33 m SSW / 67.80 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 19.7 m
IFO capacity : 2,000 MT
MD/GO capacity : 230 MT
Constants : 550MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without 
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

NAOGV8ojNr6qv5ZeeeaZj4fDmbYhc2Zperfj7kytYkVeNd4xO0WZlsBvqNP4QOCVIxHHovQTYu4I2OWWX7pv1pDwt5OG3vCMuQdZJc7nt3lYf4kzB0WcPfFtGnR40LcbyMuZQbtpNLgZJyaO45ZxVcF1TmawLceVC3yQappNfEYJSUStxmZaYzvTLv9tHYqtttdleoEHudpRWTwqhoDniur8bG97ZZ9wPgY7dctIhK3Xq2qHUeF3phfKKqCXYRmm2ku17iNUMqkpOSsXdOgI9Y1I7KKoSX6p8JQU0IsWzFlkMABFjPzohFWNI6O8nOQbm0m52chdgUzSUqyZh6rpXbWFt4X0lMmefUZQ1sKkRzHfwDBLCgC8BG0DrG600oBkod6tCmuaI1GUG8fL23DfECcxmYOiB6paGnAU1sl1ieQgnPJyUBrVrkRB1YSGH7r7YLQySSJ0linlyujxCZ1UUpsZQtDo4ha1n2raXnaKB8XZkp2jZEytg8Hh81FlFeXwTAjiPYPRfosEQhsiXZ15qdTLVdMJNkl23R4vRYKMbeg2ygQTwpnYOjYF1of3xFyaeaV3QUNrDDUbLoINIwH6GpkNBqm

Unlocked Data of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
jqA6SvjLpO
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
e9BbVU6nbt
E-mail ID
66T4J8i5fa
V-Sat ID
l9us3t8Kw5
To unlock Communication of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1Z9q0I2SiCwS1YaqGM1UYM
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AVasCU7Koaue7MV3UjPdZO5ziiR96DJ
location icon
ndo2f3JRuPk91KzQjHe9kdYWV74SSD4dr56lhOvd7kOFUXI8IuP136i3xj7VLqBaEuT1oV37mHJcOTKGscYAQGTYyBBr9sZ2QZUnFjkHp
To unlock register Owner of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
USK6bH3eDrHjz1pMw7PbevPdLcMeyrB
location icon
7Dog8xKG6U4XNEWJKG7KTFeVXwHjaXIWwwy68zZevS7vCmapY0RMjsaPV3nLLSi2o2QfRA1RpoU3hTECZR6FTAnlc7KolYQV6yK9fDp5J
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZmZ3NTLIskfxIefcUY6YXbCiUWlE
location icon
1zobN5Km12tV5bXzJDJGg0Zvc6Z3clgpSysTRqeReZbHXpDvlOLTaJ6f82MKIOnrk8BIXD582wsde6d6Torgu3HxKmy985MyGdxWlx5IhnRI1QcMtWmMcOs
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SUKHOOR ALKHALEEJ II IMO 9122588 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sukhoor Alkhaleej Ii ship details?


Vessel Sukhoor Alkhaleej Ii (IMO: 9122588 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sukhoor Alkhaleej Ii data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.