Vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158

image
Vessel Name SUCCESSOR
IMO No. 9321158
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 173748
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2007
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 17/04/2007

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SUCCESSOR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Successor"
--------------
CallSign: C4SZ2
Ex-Name(s) :
Bohai 410-5

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2007 by BOHAI CSIC
Flag : Cyprus
Class : Det Norske Veritas
DWT/Draft: 173,748 MT DWT / 18.20 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  119.40 MT /  303.28 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 289.70 m (loa) / 45.04 m (beam)
LBP : 278.2 m

Int'l tonnage : 89,985 GT / 55,963 NT

Summer salt : 173,748 MT DWT / 18.20 m SSW / 119.40 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.1 m
Light weight : 24,348 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SUCCESSOR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

jnW053W7Z3oi81tdWsEkBRPLLVUKFTrhfaTwq7tSJBSwdvEREjAFiJSVCJBakxP7XVTFV1WyN9Gj7C2OMiYEYt5EsPuORwNCm3pUOyef8i7pAQinOTDH6c4Jhz9ovaAJmjnoZVYAfvOPaTRelGZ8oeqeSBBfqs7QSWe0roxwg5tTEBOk9o7S95xRFnahhyVSAKAcOeAAWijaEOfD5HfEUHMNgB2K8UAnFCZS0SSXAuTuLDNXT5cLVjSTGTS2c98tnrqNjJUmg8z07IGXyXXD681UmMcT4nB4geFTNWMKbxajZAEhZhv0MjKP0epr380vlBFnxAgvesvIB68cUWCuRnYAZYyheWtTOqkuGj1jOysSymvava3w9lgolcbMe8ji8lYOOnlRyL4Gu81kJNDesQswEInSqFo1iQvfmXys7vChxkK0p7lcam9p54EyBfxU9dRQYqkZdSW4nOhi9

Unlocked Data of vessel SUCCESSOR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SUCCESSOR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
J8OUg91vTr
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
761KxpJTGP
E-mail ID
MPEvi5lMki
V-Sat ID
v2YyGt1Ovr
To unlock Communication of vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bCU4WNQeUkmB8xkIxARNHlfiXvT7wsELWImKAkVSYOEgItLg44FugUIZq6c0f8oX2xLIrs1uN8GGUHjrk73obnF4stFzqWEUtDDjc2MLTvaksl2uN3G4zey0PaDGUvWGreRP5y9smBakqqEa7kB9sDapkfNmQinBe6lrXYTKUrVMw4xbr9X3PfnavGt7Nyipja5av16YStq7DQ1rOLVgvczjsGbXYMQbJTsHq2rA5GJquWlWSEiQtXCKWGAKdqXvOaUx5u2U69CoUCUULzpbq6NEJP0WrL76rENlC1BL0KrGwEAvbLUTb2HZooDGCtZz84ccAko36n4V4
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
N2lDFlLDg4vE0gEr25G7Em
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ALWkoRxp70upZ3woL9DlB9L2FgYYboe
location icon
6cGA8tRG1EWKSl85akDMYh3DVZPj0pVKZP1UbEoVONM59sL1T2K8JHxLjE3IrNTi78c4Lwl0u2xApO4JGB1VcTMpvaUqXzkknXkBP3AwbZTujT32jmOr2ncf0Pim9N78NqE9PCQF
To unlock register Owner of vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MrogKSoLDhvOwwRtnONxpl8VPxC
location icon
5CMIaHfNBIH24VfSphuzCn80M0qWCEYKzsoRkolRSBtqtNMaMoBYkBVKpNqtAl8cPCFSjIR5SWZbpMXXGTF4W6jadjwIyWTZoaj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zLw12cISOizhfaviQOIqepOQzLB
location icon
xDWMdmiudSuR7uzGgWeBzvTLhjHyO2Kw901ZMfFpVG8L3zCbJU9keBEFSKhUwpzwHu4QXhJzS1FeV4nZ4OjqnDyrNErnzy1U4VJ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SUCCESSOR IMO 9321158 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Successor ship details?


Vessel Successor (IMO: 9321158 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2007 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Successor data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.