Vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513

image
Vessel Name STAR MINERVA
IMO No. 9355513
Vessel Type Container
DWT Weight 50757
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2008
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 22/08/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel STAR MINERVA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Star Minerva"
-----------------
CallSign: V7GR8
Ex-Name(s) :
   Sanko Mineral
   Oshima 10494

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Open Hatch Carrier
Gears :  4x40T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
OPEN-HATCH BOX-SHAPED HOLDS (EXCL NO.1+8) Built : 2008 by OSHIMA OSHIMA Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 50,757 MT DWT / 12.26 m SSW TPC / TPI : 54.93 MT / 139.52 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 186 m Int'l tonnage : 30,360 GT / 15,170 NT Summer salt : 50,757 MT DWT / 12.26 m SSW / 54.93 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 = 24.80 2/4/7 = 23.50 3/5/6 = 24.90 8 = 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 17.13 m Light weight : 8,136 MT IFO capacity : 2,460 MT FW capacity : 414 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel STAR MINERVA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel STAR MINERVA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel STAR MINERVA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
2NbkfaDpSm
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
CJmHC7XsoY
E-mail ID
wq6KiicnXK
V-Sat ID
YxQFc9tbKi
To unlock Communication of vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Xb8hcotxpqlhXjTtpWD427
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
YZq8mZkvpS6kG1pm7QJ
location icon
7GA3hf8NRf9tP2otAj9TjKtUGyySKoz5UFE04FPLiv1blpThKnW7Fu3oDngN1ao3Wda6Xaqifuyo1xyhOWiO14RBo
To unlock register Owner of vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
YdA7VhRLjJmb
location icon
iLlV1VdxZqU0nhD7yScvxYCBmK4myEYr7X3ov8Z
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GWa2vFohfACHpwco5dnOgg1
location icon
nSlE1SXEE8O7jcdtML2I4xsdlxk5IJUBtDZYy8GTEOSjEI8ShsUEujNQCUg0FQo
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel STAR MINERVA IMO 9355513 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Star Minerva ship details?


Vessel Star Minerva (IMO: 9355513 ) is Container built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Star Minerva data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.