Vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564

image
Vessel Name STAR ALESSIA
IMO No. 9804564
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81944
Flag Liberia
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel STAR ALESSIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Star Alessia"
-----------------
CallSign: D5NN9
Ex-Name(s) :
ABY ASIA
SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA 1346

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA
Flag : Liberia
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 81,944 MT DWT / 14.67 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.95 MT /  180.21 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 225.8 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,283 GT / 27,472 NT

Summer salt : 81,944 MT DWT / 14.67 m SSW / 70.95 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

NOT CO2 fitted
Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 20.2 m
IFO capacity : 2,421 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel STAR ALESSIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ssSeslb38UE02QMHmCvESdoisusD8d0IrAvLCIPXzZ2qfnOnpaw1R4NjH5Zh465mkWe7im753q22mrFM0kzgtdLKtoog3LUby3VKUTHs2wiba4AwTO9aBeVwqY19ZZJWm0MeyyfY8rDVWfOV816yuiPdko0YIsASVf0d9ZyYMGBvOQysislxuFI74FXL920d6fuPw0SCGdoneGl7UcNbZ64ysfkXxqTTXJmsCPjk7UdNhTtUduwmTyrv0uqCViMZcTRlQdfVmx0sE07xj8d5zwcUvjXmqB9KWHozdSmwp994wwiWDJh0cvaSJfaFrS1cl3SBRMFluIVl95fNyrflgjaSU2zfah0PuLBox5Yj1KYl4GUjXXKLYud8pOd1cYvpdaPJfuUsZKg0Sd4jYViY865HjopTMBn50AoxRrIhgeZH4EKhoUGd9tLFlrYOC65kSzMCfqwlrcGM5klnozAb0ZlyCdQQHx5c1DvNZqhR2iUVUHiWFlfXDtr8KW9K5pFgPrLEMjt4ZO0U7CsI4vw6fgHsWaTCK2PvXkZFgVZdhNdiLYe5bVI3fCNUswnDSMv5KmH8Jz5bZwqfkounpkDiQzZ6V4M

Unlocked Data of vessel STAR ALESSIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel STAR ALESSIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
mdYTy2pWc8
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8cpPNtXazq
E-mail ID
cXZjPt94MA
V-Sat ID
82CjtRTGKb
To unlock Communication of vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hhTtTRP4ehcs5ULlg15Mjn
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
APRI6pzMf7T3XVk5RUL
location icon
llW3GsFzsLLtXSDuvQjjMICPpPQsW0nsYQrvFMAPQ4dUScA3UUPEyXyY4nLS69HFrtLzOZToaypC6kXFipuRo
To unlock register Owner of vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XWoIvCBfkJhj
location icon
WcsOFcj6AKpfNPlg0li5bRvjoaUk7H7uzkIvbR6DYzNLNHRtwCGmYVjHvZUyCvO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yXBxFMLa5WXkEJtseoK4vQxZAL
location icon
nNcNrZQRT8b8RCRpidZJRjg4JfQOgYRCUxFJdTgpXmBTljXvL7WxXr5zWgvWIcx
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel STAR ALESSIA IMO 9804564 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Star Alessia ship details?


Vessel Star Alessia (IMO: 9804564 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Star Alessia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.