Vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899

image
Vessel Name SSL SABARIMALAI
IMO No. 9223899
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 17477
Flag India
Buit 2003
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 11/09/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SSL SABARIMALAI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ssl Sabarimalai"
--------------------
CallSign: P3KP9
Ex-Name(s) :
ATLANTIC PENDANT
HAL PENDANT
FEDERAL PENDANT
BBC KOREA

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x60T Cranes
Cement Holes Fitted Built : 2003 by NEW CENTURY Flag : India Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 17,477 MT DWT / 9.72 m SSW TPC / TPI : 29.40 MT / 74.68 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 143.15 m (loa) / 23.13 m (beam) LBP : 133 m Int'l tonnage : 12,993 GT / 5,894 NT Tropical fresh : 18,116 MT / 10.13 m Tropical salt : 18,126 MT / 9.3 m Summer salt : 17,477 MT DWT / 9.72 m SSW / 29.40 TPC Winter salt : 16,935 MT / 9.52 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.3 m IFO capacity : 1,471 MT MD/GO capacity : 131 MT FW capacity : 336 m3 Shipowner : SHREYAS SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ndB2QMnEgVmbf2luoVcKTSIbVEmRKZ3I4KxeKEAmhssrSeCR98UAYNue3Y2okRXxxDcsvpAFypmA8txSirgwOeHvt1vtphWuwVXNVlcoCFYsmMPpyZB39QQSEVC74Dw7XtWOFohZ1iPWQ9vmi48TIMW8l6gRq2BjmwPPmFlEcJe0ob8ZfwxDeWJmRE7zM76fjJ6lHYnAloOYON2lBxNpFzglytJALjmdrpsrm2ZAyjFIGQvK836cearjhAeOA2TQbpB7s2TBu30MhpAztOzoA9EZZKswl4GVqA76hNNbt0VJmgzKDZZaAPjjp92WyQi17w3PMUSWP6RAdUfFiQX8edNa6RJB6YP1vlzJ44RqsrLtIVDNkXwH0Xgow57D1srDDQ4xve2vQcJyTN0ErVYrmk0jwT7QWgli5tRko9acNqXQFt3FilxZSb0SblGFuEFOdRfgQUwZAhy7SUO

Unlocked Data of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
eB8My0lD89
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
3cNtTzRTPA
E-mail ID
NuJO2PMhv6
V-Sat ID
QHEeRwzFcY
To unlock Communication of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
kdrWngcwnwp92KyZcSiCQYZHY1rRb4lmLpWoYXtz9VPHlZOKul8twEwGpaYbEdfOKec7jUTnM1wQplbrePXZ4fDkNKPGFeKgVmBsAptjH2qLosddPhsc74zzl5bHJdovyVMD9tfLTG1Whh5IFR10Hcjxu6hGbFiKJoLKcr2hifEGAszDVgBG8znhidT7XYat0yUQj02z2O4ooBkiuYR5V93QR988OtEG8VsguLGCtIz98yqwGQe77h6VU7o0b15ZLMnoxE9roJmPVmv3EqOBZvbkkwICIitvS29gAWQoVU4ucH9fZGUvVlq5PUuOfIzWLy7EhngEBW5JqUcxw4DhGH1Iuf7
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
c0uNOCeKIxNNa1aZMgJ4Ta
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
HGw6nMbpRaLXJVmIYXpOwyiZnsOf
location icon
AqDoozVZU4UIdl9CE8PGZsHoYtJwgvZUJmGo6ZNVjzDE2iS7WtiDMi3ZR2PIk3E6898IT0MDsF1lS1zZ9oImFCy5O1wnCphMmU1bgOEMsFmuRitG7QktroxCBIqGRy
To unlock register Owner of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
y0LCBWPwykxeVnhBBWR9QckqvF8t
location icon
Hx5ii2mISLejb1xZSXbq9ZrAdTtOhyqiuzelZNUD2mL6i0VK4LARytX90RGQod0kV7lMBN2sH8KmuitJBm6xZuAjxycwrJQBEV1RrYOT8ZczVtovFqQneTVKE4Erx5
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
N7mFtompCrIxr0u91NrWPbbs8Vu0aY
location icon
K8uycgo0FFOT1VatVGg8CApDw1xERwyovsJRJcHLyhmnJ2MHSopvd3DzkUsiRxVmoJ5ZaZansLoconevHAdr5FsveZdMmVUl
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SSL SABARIMALAI IMO 9223899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ssl Sabarimalai ship details?


Vessel Ssl Sabarimalai (IMO: 9223899 ) is General Cargo built in 2003 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ssl Sabarimalai data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.