Vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673

image
Vessel Name SPM BANGKOK
IMO No. 9284673
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 12214
Flag Thailand
Buit 2004
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 09/01/2004

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SPM BANGKOK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Spm Bangkok"
----------------
CallSign: D5MJ9
Ex-Name(s) :
POSEIDON TRIUMPH
SHIN KOCHI 7164

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x78T Cranes
Built : 2004 by SHIN KOCHI Flag : Thailand Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 12,214 MT DWT / 8.73 m SSW TPC / TPI : 21.60 MT / 54.86 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 117.83 m (loa) / 21.00 m (beam) LBP : 110 m Int'l tonnage : 9,697 GT / 3,915 NT Summer salt : 12,214 MT DWT / 8.73 m SSW / 21.60 TPC Depth moulded : 14.3 m IFO capacity : 930 MT FW capacity : 518 m3 Shipowner : SIAM PATTANA MARITIME ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SPM BANGKOK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

giPyA43Vp0r8B2aP1Ho8I4ZOMKX5EQ7CDddHM742AFYRjciBGFCamR3m9hdhn3Jbj698FxbCfmt1aiTvpfxRMHafJXVt54upUvHjMPABq6h0ejtNV9teF778GRcwJHDqSMEEwEZ1RhRRH8QBv94AMdcoyptTLs3Dm98J7uDpO7XG1Jfdlx4Cc9tnshD1kIbRRs7NVZtxGaoHFz2CC4IIIBwvCHYvy4wKiL4AFoSB3kKBeC5CvxAHO8EKuta2BJstum6iI5pxcC3cjqIzIZe3sLQg3uuVAZtdBy4LM3NbJWWNtky

Unlocked Data of vessel SPM BANGKOK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SPM BANGKOK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
GgfxINsC5G
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JGA5vZERTg
E-mail ID
BCrkQzcAFr
V-Sat ID
zjF2Ctow4I
To unlock Communication of vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
QXWNY0Bw8TJCVyJefW3yYvk6MPwQphH79QxmFdnSpu9FT64RLetmOfruMoGYm64Z731IVGgCg0eC41VP4fOux
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MVjbcnwYnml0nxEtE0Bqvf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Jl7xScQLiPcqaih6QqoAuQewfcdQ
location icon
WrenPjcXajeTezdIoycNfNn1ZYffBfWBG80grZyfIABSw3YZWnMCU5prUEnxT3QB9tTznT0dnZdMGAQNJR6cvwPlgres9AKb0AX5NBWsuOQBZfxTxZRJoIb7oPgRbv
To unlock register Owner of vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xsDq6UiLtDlO20MXYQdoGk
location icon
GmZ2XQiukTxv6E4CrsMSIxIK999bG1W2Y0Xo1Tub1SEjE0DPFFtaBD9ApKQ8PO1fyEcEkd21HuOy107Pif9JId6KFK89Y
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eNGrpWjKJTNKjEVSIDNIiy
location icon
mBXp2Jzs0Ma04HeWLH1iU5RLFfd4DdrsOWJnJa3jXBG33bUuv8kxEVAEEWU79Ip5eGxrYKL7bUjuJrTdJBiFL2g2bbzrF
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SPM BANGKOK IMO 9284673 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Spm Bangkok ship details?


Vessel Spm Bangkok (IMO: 9284673 ) is General Cargo built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of Thailand
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Spm Bangkok data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.