Vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580

image
Vessel Name SPAR GEMINI
IMO No. 9307580
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 52987
Flag Norway
Buit 2007
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 07/08/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SPAR GEMINI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Spar Gemini"
----------------
CallSign: LAFP6
Ex-Name(s) :
Shanghai Chengxi Jiangyin 4211

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x13cbm Grabs
Cement Holes Fitted Built : 2007 by SHANGHAI CHENGXI PUXI Flag : Norway Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 52,987 MT DWT / 12.56 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.05 m Int'l tonnage : 32,474 GT / 17,790 NT Suez : 33,046 GT / 29,664 NT Panama : 26,921 NT Tropical fresh : 56,103 MT / 13.08 m / 58.00 TPC Summer fresh : 54,604 MT / 12.82 m / 57.00 TPC Tropical salt : 54,483 MT / 12.8 m / 57.40 TPC Summer salt : 52,987 MT DWT / 12.56 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Winter salt : 51,494 MT / 12.28 m / 57.10 TPC Depth moulded : 17.5 m Keel to highest point :45.6 m Light weight : 11,258 MT IFO capacity : 1,965 MT MD/GO capacity : 205 MT FW capacity : 239 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : SPAR SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SPAR GEMINI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SPAR GEMINI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SPAR GEMINI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
wsMnPcSAUJ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8tz8HKWfj
E-mail ID
BgxfFYTdE5
V-Sat ID
fkU15ct2tA
To unlock Communication of vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1hyeG7AIa5PzWYBCqVAfgoD3cjYsAWw56865baw899saX4LUJjEJWkCtwak6yI5q4GPW6dBZ02xLhVZC4pvg3chV7HeOfmKZm2P8rAENztKFSFXUOnNGqge8OiJ3fozXrC6quDXYlUR02tqfmzzoNrNP0Ez6sGW9zyD3MX3MuC1wIIoRIYZG8a27fkHjC0Bm4gfF2v0LfMoRTs75ydoJLFiKYcurNmr4Ndw207Gd9rjWl7iayPAkY99UyVpjweFRBeyVgcxvc3e8yeSnFsLkhdbPqZOBncldtw923WVUnFGDjTVFarM5aIhe5YMRSuC3UhvL5jVbjAhm21u8bG5O0FuRq5maDqSqHI7pHn86Ed685Wvlw0FdH5fQVAD1fAofwJwdESkcs8yG7xUsx50AGdruN6QJldqeWYpGkkmXaNCc4ZoJf8TjYezvb07YQ4svocRlFoJoXcEde5ZqdiXFgczdIe8ChZyfy5WE7vIqpiTl76pUj6v4rOtmLKLhHKsNg3r8BD7DeCLyPm8ZwpzFT4tcfbbNsZPjvxEPqZ8jHqLFReewEDwW3oZhQ9CL5g8GuyRu60Ge9adhXf6j97DH3hbzsS4
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FhqwnhkG2DWP6uTwr4DYjM
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QTrl7xqU00wkHFROg
location icon
v1Yf1Zt7GuhBk5c81qckOIVpsnrR7qhYrbbFmWT
To unlock register Owner of vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UuvZqS58BLSl1bVErpJT3xw9d
location icon
mFgDGaEm7Igj8Vyh3vDPsI29VT90vqnN6TagB58QpI3YzIWQesVwFeYdt4G4ZkQGx1T7jtKOzmVOqUUhDirI
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eO7oKkFewZukFsus9
location icon
Yic6AYErolUwgWLHKmg0sc6mQsnZJZ2ieSUED45
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SPAR GEMINI IMO 9307580 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Spar Gemini ship details?


Vessel Spar Gemini (IMO: 9307580 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2007 and currently sailing under the flag of Norway
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Spar Gemini data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.