Vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283

image
Vessel Name SNB HAMBURG
IMO No. 9062283
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2360
Flag Tanzania
Buit 1993
P & I Club
Class Dromon Bureau of Shipping
Since 09/09/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SNB HAMBURG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Snb Hamburg"
----------------
CallSign: 5IM900
Ex-Name(s) :
NAJVA
Sanyu Maru No. 6

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
 box-shaped
Built : 1993 by HONDA
Flag : Tanzania
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 2,360 MT DWT / 5.60 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 75.65 m (loa) / 12.30 m (beam)
LBP : 70 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,387 GT / 675 NT

Summer salt : 2,360 MT DWT / 5.60 m SSW
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SNB HAMBURG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Unlocked Data of vessel SNB HAMBURG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SNB HAMBURG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PIocy3QaaS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
vRKJL5F1Qp
E-mail ID
sB3Wnpuax6
V-Sat ID
ICAcfa9EvW
To unlock Communication of vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ei8E6v0Z9od46o4JWRIDcmqyHUWm2y69KoOXWVLNzOOFppeUU8WrwF0ipHYJ5DLErNfllD82eZQYPajVfdChtJD0VPsOGC8XxiWwbde0MAbOk6kQyQLwFc4flRp1j384u
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5XI7D0or4K3YJBcjrLROfg
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
sCKgxx98IoTO3GKI
location icon
9f2BqFpNKScT7L5bsrFIsC8HLPJwGpAYF9VVdKbq39SbVN6BtJcgLjSNjk9WgudkxsV4sjSInBkIuP6BEvSwQYMft26MAxpTbhWOOgKeL3rGuHKXjjnceszol
To unlock register Owner of vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
g0CsCpA4rlFciwSopt3OudBcxvPli
location icon
a5oCjHJ8XG8LWH08SZhDOOVwMnW59PxMlXWIAhtRVGZukmmQGQRztLQAcLnhoJgHe6oMMRsEdxzHD5tNcZ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gTe5oOFM4Fy6bzPkihfk1PVqVEfxC
location icon
jzJvbJVZ2TQ7eNolYb6G0NwMNTuf1pY2j3hfYi855x84k6L3NJVgoWeucE9NHybyVLVNB1MInxmAzk9zp6
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SNB HAMBURG IMO 9062283 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Snb Hamburg ship details?


Vessel Snb Hamburg (IMO: 9062283 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1993 and currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Snb Hamburg data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.