Vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528

image
Vessel Name SM HARMONY1
IMO No. 9842528
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80895
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2020
P & I Club
Class Korean Register (IACS)
Since 29/04/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SM HARMONY1 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sm Harmony1"
----------------
CallSign: V7A2878
Ex-Name(s) :
CHENGXI CX0813

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2020 by CHENGXI
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : South Korean Register
DWT/Draft: 80,895 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.70 MT /  182.12 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 224.79 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,989 GT / 27,458 NT

Summer salt : 80,895 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW / 71.70 TPC


Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1/7 : 26.00
 2/6 : 18.36
 3/5 : 29.00
 4 : 21.00

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 20.05 m
IFO capacity : 2,303 MT
FW capacity : 751 m3

Shipowner : KOREA LINE
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SM HARMONY1 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

TjX3TuvHEzVFnpiP8E2yR7JqYNAMwQmKxMN9mVybQoswF72XNGL1i6HM3oswyu5n1ui5OTci3bbM8OoZnl6TMINJ8ud713sHBzhYFJkI38KGMxyXQdhFbJDdhGpm0Wyk7gx8BkBghmi6zqGyBiw3yMKlHLHrx57uVdHtTSbNt1Ktkhmqkj55pgh1Mldib7CG0eulrpe2Ny555LyjMuzc9WFIDPmUWdlJMVl26Yb3DdVUBPxePI7xmw93WgU63swdHfRtR9lHRgPpiWgdsI9pCgSsHLY5ONQ4wUqiMPdeHxXOBdnM1S9zbZlGYSbR8BaJQf1RID0zaNehcNcbRoFh9VYJDI9HkXSKL3KhTxjiMgZL76uz470434qN4i6TdWCOGnmENZSAjleU9ZVYvAhvGjPkEjnl18Ag5ySxhjBl1s6oYRrZ14zZUjcQWcV6oDp0DA3vptgXEbWZ7n7UrXmgIGPyRa8f0YOE1tGh6WGgLBCYCICfRGjplv4eO71XbzCNn2CSFeB8qlt6NQJC530VgOL6auFTLuQegCVUYp8vmbbEhLFyKQ0u50LzVn0VHsZNawY4dg4biyw0e5A2e1QNpX32vZURDSXjHJEK5JVa3KGVBQb1URWsQBlGS5nvEJ7Q6

Unlocked Data of vessel SM HARMONY1

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SM HARMONY1 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
y08gaHHdPC
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
9dxKGhfc76
E-mail ID
vy53eTqpBN
V-Sat ID
Ff16WthC0c
To unlock Communication of vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
doNpr8aIj2ljUNr3c7QemkGIObBkSIKMXsk0ZoP9bmgkGmArSnOMKbVsmw6Ib4t43M4XL4PwMYUag9hP3BVJNC5OMpdYzZnH35mlEgXgHkLzP9e1k92MmcrDM6BSGfPVJBCHjRDUG6x4BxCf4U7meRuHrNQelscUv5oIaba2PHsxJbLhRsd8jVb3RI1gvJDjhqqSOI9K8cQZ4RJQN6e68sV4ulLBOG8OkSNQkzrPN1x8H3cBxgFqsLGIGUBQ1YFTNX7JfWz4z5cQmkFLkGnZh0MSpYfJgvHRgNvfbefANLC3JgSLsntkp8PLX7VxCh8EvMMVBO9mSF
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
W3DUNx88QNuMGjLGvPSEls
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0Sq7jbfR2usALwsN3cYPbKoclvSF
location icon
jldeFKHTI6n7WSfTHBkPyLTUzQ1LJhBOUbngwdGpYZpZzuNZQzxCgECxgPVeWXIeulUj63vtHirKKUtPJoyH99aCzX86QefynEUvg2
To unlock register Owner of vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iGUonVxerISG6wr
location icon
OinfIDjsrAzhj3Tz1dnUfaYYS5qJbuqTpK0RjG6sXKcfWyyR0lLBL2etLL3RXXI5Y6T8wv8TctEZ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
k8oHxNPLsyOfg
location icon
RDPcTkONg5TkDb4MwRhDm8eUB80ig6l8KLCsdlm4LvjNELUYGg7ml
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SM HARMONY1 IMO 9842528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sm Harmony1 ship details?


Vessel Sm Harmony1 (IMO: 9842528 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sm Harmony1 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.