Vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405

image
Vessel Name SKY HEIGHT
IMO No. 9565405
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 23113
Flag Panama
Buit 2010
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class China Classification Society (IACS)
Since 25/07/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SKY HEIGHT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sky Height"
---------------
CallSign: 3FRP
Ex-Name(s) :
SMART SAIL
Taizhou Haibin Hbccs-07-05

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  3x30T Cranes
Built : 2010 by TAIZHOU HAIBIN Flag : Panama Class : China Class Society DWT/Draft: 23,113 MT DWT / 9.78 m SSW TPC / TPI : 34.00 MT / 86.36 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 159.40 m (loa) / 24.40 m (beam) LBP : 149.8 m Int'l tonnage : 15,899 GT / 7,794 NT Summer salt : 23,113 MT DWT / 9.78 m SSW / 34.00 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 14 m Light weight : 5,862 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without g
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SKY HEIGHT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

4JnKbhmbnAnOcg0QWFrOOk7EHsVbw49SsyNfF7yEDOjBOmci9p0OKH3gDUl18DeDKb0VncD1z9KFk3MV9RTA4saWBNHK8a4W118CVYyS1ab9dhjonwIUpasFvBfshyQtDcJNL8OATntBI3ygU7NV2DVdtPzNXcVKD0fuS1o2XgPgxpUwjVFSo0H9oQOWgOLhRDCW8hC2sXB6RDXOuZL31izIzsYQAXmF6d10Lhpc93qfhuyyHti2M9dRSc0OMSYfcFJNV6jsro1YgG7Lq8lA19MEXug8VMxTtl8f4i1e33L9901fsMsQLWtdJQWzZdx840hRiSTCfbWp6e8q6akGyiCtd5iftrdKDDyYzXzObKrtJxMzHhtVNxFuVqb9RxwwZar6OkXEiDtezcs0WalhiGWus0FLqa40bj5Cpqb10MbdWdIscdzoIKg394tmNyxgR

Unlocked Data of vessel SKY HEIGHT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SKY HEIGHT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
b7gwMZTVkc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
67w2Hwi0t5
E-mail ID
hMzYo3IDpM
V-Sat ID
DSZpTB9utR
To unlock Communication of vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WWm1GEupqewkz6rXOouzXvGmYBdd2sGE53xkRqLiyiHmnv4Y30hJBtMEODzPKOmqKtf1lcemcSzbW4ItwgkraFnFe7Shlbu6bKZ0FlxoSMhic6jjDKdP5YB4uhBm1Ed2l2AvGAV7ax5IFrwTAV4ThxGMJ2wpx8BqhzZlMVZF80VVrdCcrxM4xY1tvfTVX9n249vDgMetH6m38yqkHhrLYPNOpaPeFPzNDCN4nhU72CBKcss9vs8lVmGoyNXE69deaLXptwvRiiY2Z9aYjgE1tfTQ5ZTQvUwhzdMdA7lyVC63uD6NuDTgyjsvMf0nndmpHWSfWMlpSkvYHO4KiVchgcpF0gGZIo68itZRsVtWGjQKlw34PSLhKEfWXgAaxCgZbJxGvLxtK92c2slTXPZ1IT6T
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
XBi4Zlsnp6DvAMCD0gVinx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vWxhL0XisTk6nTaT26Qb7aby
location icon
BJwFRK948SheCmPodsa721f8JkMlZ1wZpmjcETqlJeqdCnIdM0CQVVw4MDwoFdPmp6aDtseBgynsY795948bAb7diRY7IIFDZktYOXZP5GjgOndVG4iNV6kuN5vtXuTaHy6j9xFy3F8ewP73TL8
To unlock register Owner of vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0cZEesu7aKIweR1aTVu2F1l16wR1aU0
location icon
zN2Rk3kcj2uFyx7yPSzHQrRNVsyYbemhDjdpIzeMWQQyydtdCH0iVGVsKYBrV5qsGUZXE399ctlBrGHo1Eq
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
6unHz2SrALie6tQCqayLEjzSOCIyagZ
location icon
oYwnXDxIVXWJuWDeLJzgqQ0BXTzCpEy4q9KDwtfjK4og8bHzV1QRznxl3ZyLPssfg6OV3P9JDrU48waHoty
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SKY HEIGHT IMO 9565405 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sky Height ship details?


Vessel Sky Height (IMO: 9565405 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sky Height data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.