Vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717

image
Vessel Name SIBERIAN EXPRESS
IMO No. 9498717
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 92974
Flag Gibraltar
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class China Classification Society (IACS)
Since 19/10/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Siberian Express"
---------------------
CallSign: ZDKY2
Ex-Name(s) :
Cosco Dalian 252

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by COSCO DALIAN
Flag : Gibraltar
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 92,974 MT DWT / 14.90 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  80.80 MT /  205.23 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.20 m (loa) / 38.00 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 51,209 GT / 31,192 NT
Suez : 53,511 GT / 49,155 NT

Summer salt : 92,974 MT DWT / 14.90 m SSW / 80.80 TPC
Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1/3/5/7 = 31.70
 2/4/6 = 21.10

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Strengthened for grab discharge

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 20.7 m Light weight : 15,380 MT Shipowner : VROON ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zdYNoqMJ2r
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Tk6Ybw4asH
E-mail ID
vv7270KnZI
V-Sat ID
IF3a5P3r3e
To unlock Communication of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5JfhqOEd0VjrturLnl4egk
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fLgN1D4hfUBnlpfRtcpdD2wwshazE9
location icon
BLuFvEHG3zIWrcCmAfklJhzqHd5wq2ASD93qLMeebgb0LGfBhl2N8Ck8e8hJqKDUYDhZvOxsR6yMZqoK9oePseJJOhXkurg1xI50I9ou15QlHJPofXx
To unlock register Owner of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hQgXcpyQesecsp7MXD4p
location icon
8sozhT7LA8xJ8DvQJ1g14BMKEA34pcnIjaQ7D5l2C9x1pOjkHWVMbH69nP9wayGt5NzjN2DAdNqh9qlhuww2c
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XPr8tXFAcTBmaH9xvg0q
location icon
3SKaqrM0yo7ZtnrfBCF4Nff6tflCZzKy8ykXWnVpl2e9Gne7A6PZI2x5d2uGvN43RBx0EsNldAIYTrnJtPNg9
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SIBERIAN EXPRESS IMO 9498717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Siberian Express ship details?


Vessel Siberian Express (IMO: 9498717 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Siberian Express data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.