ruzave.com

Vessel SIANA IMO 9171266

image
Vessel Name SIANA
IMO No. 9171266
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 73127
Flag Liberia
Buit 1999
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since Registro Italiano Navale (IACS) Delivered since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SIANA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Siana"
----------
CallSign: D5AV2
Ex-Name(s) :
Fratzescos
Bunga Saga 9

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1999 by HYUNDAI ULSAN
Flag : Liberia
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 73,127 MT DWT / 13.77 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.82 MT /  172.26 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.97 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,972 GT / 24,407 NT
Suez : 40,843 GT / 36,852 NT
Panama : 32,230 NT

Summer fresh : 73,137 MT / 14.08 m
Tropical salt : 74,074 MT / 14.05 m
Summer salt : 73,127 MT DWT / 13.77 m SSW / 67.82 TPC
Winter salt : 71,193 MT / 13.48 m

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19 m
Light weight : 11,923 MT
IFO capacity : 1,732 MT
MD/GO capacity : 104 MT

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SIANA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SIANA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SIANA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PXl0H7k88Y
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
vZpER87wVs
E-mail ID
vNnPZG6jr1
V-Sat ID
G0MCrM4TGD
To unlock Communication of vessel SIANA IMO 9171266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SIANA IMO 9171266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
gVVbNHZGqu7UGD2PtWmqKG
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SIANA IMO 9171266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
BKAOfhEeRfXWr7Zga4GIIB
location icon
iSwLFwhp1QT8RGKCq3y9PGF5qPdtMsygq8JgC2UWgVsWcgTipQHlMaq5vkTi3WcwUXA55k0f3YZsMyUVBGrUI
To unlock register Owner of vessel SIANA IMO 9171266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IzgfFlNIXWYwkuLKR
location icon
tB3X5j1sPr3874XBJI4bQxIcQzWKuKN5LsY6b56Q8BJBL8j8gAm8mYM3t4
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SIANA IMO 9171266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vzkRc7g7Dztx2ooYY
location icon
e1tVF4TIkC5iL7z9nwvomEtsGzIyrd1b3GY5ZKsChJ6ud2QMSi1G0QOot5
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SIANA IMO 9171266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Siana ship details?


Vessel Siana (IMO: 9171266 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Siana data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.