Vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075

image
Vessel Name SHOJA 2
IMO No. 8318075
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2876
Flag Iran
Buit 1984
P & I Club
Class Maritime Lloyd Georgia
Since 01/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SHOJA 2 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Shoja 2"
------------
CallSign: EPBY5
Ex-Name(s) :
Hanne Christine
JUST MARIAM
HANNE CHRISTINE
CARIBBEAN BREEZE
GRIMSNIS

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  1x35T Cranes
Built : 1984 by KROGER WERFT RENDSBURG Flag : Iran Class : Not Applicable DWT/Draft: 2,876 MT DWT / 6.00 m SSW LOA/Beam : 89.84 m (loa) / 16.03 m (beam) LBP : 84.5 m Int'l tonnage : 2,777 GT / 1,407 NT Summer salt : 2,876 MT DWT / 6.00 m SSW Depth moulded : 8 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SHOJA 2 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Eljgt1Q72MkF19rgmPVB3Xi1cJMGAfvu213tyyBAf6uKKvBvcVj0j1IbPII9iSr3d4p60pf0sy6piOsmIeKRSW3xuqeyg7sGyrpqPCtBgm5upCySPABvfjXGxW5NdGYHbxw9ErlEZa5LsL1DwdmRSihuNu3TlKLwziEW3hLHJZLpFLSLX73DQCYegyvzZWIHrq7DAEKmDTBiUG0OvxrIqJMz6zer6CXCJr98JW2gQeiAJoLxYlZdueL23nx5MDdXLHKzsPZcNNq8B4tfIJx1Ry5gKi38KJf7eE1yn8EcmfFe4BuK

Unlocked Data of vessel SHOJA 2

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SHOJA 2 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
IOGQp3jdms
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
AAKc3Py5er
E-mail ID
vJefQ1c41I
V-Sat ID
RNXX9IYjjF
To unlock Communication of vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1YpqJeAqQksnu1EWoMN4ha3sS6PHg4Zi0ayn5Y5KPxiwuf8xh5fgiu0JnSLgY6ztzKuoxw2BFcf8WdeC8ZbNfCa1vUxNXBdLxTqJdvT6JnDLMVMKB0H8lUnJyLKtqdxuPHr70Yz8o9rD5fAtMgtWmXLGIAlspXfh4EQgae4D2gIMRZ3h
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FAzWS5qdXiKU28K1gc53jx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2R5YracHP1JospkvAMFwaIWnLpg1bLt
To unlock register Owner of vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
faYah107bEKxT49PBNaJ577rqcur68p
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SHOJA 2 IMO 8318075 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Shoja 2 ship details?


Vessel Shoja 2 (IMO: 8318075 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1984 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Shoja 2 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.