Vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495

image
Vessel Name SHER-E PUNJAB
IMO No. 9523495
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 79117
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 27/05/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SHER-E PUNJAB information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sher-e Punjab"
------------------
CallSign: A8WR3
Ex-Name(s) :
COSCO DALIAN 214

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by COSCO DALIAN Flag : Liberia Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 79,117 MT DWT / 14.64 m SSW TPC / TPI : 70.30 MT / 178.56 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 222 m Int'l tonnage : 43,753 GT / 27,357 NT Summer salt : 79,117 MT DWT / 14.64 m SSW / 70.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5/7 : 28.00 2/4/6 : 21.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 20.25 m FW capacity : 250 m3 Constants : 600MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

4f2nw6YQRcoGNZN2ZCUu3aaXJooYtHnyT5PZToaOeZfO6uHkAVGJycqrzds4GQMfiq8zjvm0VboFilfbzBLd0lDyUCjrp513erbE3u4UbyL8mvvMcOGuttSYItKmHylijPywIALPL92DdRKBc2EWSHqrpvDS365TNKO9mxFQ8Dk1LK285vwwnHR8Ei8uDybMnPMhTQ7YXmtpiMkHUZwIeNQ0SnbFd5ibT9moKk41jl9JucZPFwsng2IIMsABroIfmiegMptIvHnA8Qm2g4SGh0rrmG3Iby000wpMBdTSaOuBSn2z4rhdcHrDsgOSW8NaDyvki6ytvQzNrDg1qjuoffSnlxEhhQPcJhnmB0Y3sHCfkS6d0gdcaWc3gbao7YDburfv5h8uBzD7duYbgbzsf4rp31Zq8jxEPIL2zDnscFYY9wwKJotDKBZMsSPmbilcxEwnPhlTpOzp9ILAWc06hILDyU80wiNeG1gbtU4L9HoukuNiovVqdMfkOdEfDHoDDwi

Unlocked Data of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
8gBKPZ4dAu
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ubrXcQgrpt
E-mail ID
HKSP2gouln
V-Sat ID
Skg2foUSxo
To unlock Communication of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qQzR2bnDLNkfpfsY8gYZsc
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
verHT3OIdMt7LJLLts5lY45R3nWy8Ux
location icon
CiskFpGOoVSLQoUmalfWfO641eCd4Nk9W72o6AdTTwP8vacD2cNfo1sR4Z5NnxjmQGPjg7E0ZdSC9LdQS6SKEudvJhmh6
To unlock register Owner of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SULMONO1AOSNSWtG0VzWm1w2myv
location icon
JrMG8PdtM0aI9qsKpjlmT4HAhqqLKMzq6ravEhQPKkaERKbiFY46RdbS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Jh4LuWmEdzV3h3diX2Nxz0m16qF
location icon
2q8XeTGMLKc7T2CQfEN0caDsxY8sABwxoYjoemOGw4r0L9PmGZfEOf1W
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SHER-E PUNJAB IMO 9523495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sher-e Punjab ship details?


Vessel Sher-e Punjab (IMO: 9523495 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sher-e Punjab data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.